Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
816 Hutson Street, Arvin, CA 93203
1/12

$85,000

$125,000

32.0%
1 Bed1 Bath927 SqFt

816 Hutson Street, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
940 Fairway Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/57

$795,000

$799,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

940 Fairway Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Adam G Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8304 Sargent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$360,000

$355,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,515 SqFt

8304 Sargent Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2116 P Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/3

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
0.37 Acres Lot

2116 P Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1135 Enos Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$4,350,000

$3,000,000

45.0%
8,316 SqFt

1135 Enos Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10929 Delusion Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$405,000

$409,999

1.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,807 SqFt

10929 Delusion Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sole G Hernandez of eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4400 Country Club Drive #7, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/67

$685,000

$685,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt

4400 Country Club Drive #7, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jane W Etcheverry of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
710 Willow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$210,000

$204,900

2.5%
3 Beds1 Bath797 SqFt

710 Willow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Garry Singh of Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 11th Ave. & Freemont Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/11

$1,480,000

$1,990,000

25.6%
0.74 Acres

0 11th Ave. & Freemont Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3108 Bromley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths1,762 SqFt

3108 Bromley Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6719 Kodiak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$425,000

$429,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,728 SqFt

6719 Kodiak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8536 Kern Canyon Road #21, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$79,900

$79,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

8536 Kern Canyon Road #21, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16626 Keystone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/19

$899,000

$899,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths0.52 Acres Lot

16626 Keystone Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Bryan Batey of Bryan Batey Homes

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12124 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$380,000

$394,500

3.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,582 SqFt

12124 Winger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3104 Linden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/45

$325,000

$349,000

6.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,168 SqFt

3104 Linden Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8000 Kroll Way #25, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/12

$260,000

$280,000

7.1%
1 Bed1 Bath782 SqFt

8000 Kroll Way #25, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9521 Mountain Green Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/36

$530,000

$539,000

1.7%
5 Beds4 Baths3,125 SqFt

9521 Mountain Green Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Tammy Watson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11713 Stellar Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$400,000

$389,900

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

11713 Stellar Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2601 Ashe Road #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$225,500

$225,000

0.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

2601 Ashe Road #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1926 16th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/39

$392,000

$395,000

0.8%
1,885 SqFt

1926 16th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1016 Silver Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$400,000

$390,000

2.6%
4 Beds2.75 Baths1,926 SqFt

1016 Silver Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2005 Marc a Mitscher Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/12

$289,999

$299,999

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,706 SqFt

2005 Marc a Mitscher Court, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Dolores Benitez of Upmarket Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
815 Darlingham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/17

$353,000

$349,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

815 Darlingham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Frank St. Clair of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
509 King Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/7

$255,000

$250,000

2.0%
1,000 SqFt

509 King Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 131
  • 132
  • 133
  • 134
  • 135
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219