Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5809 Hughes Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$315,000

$330,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

5809 Hughes Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Fernando Bocanegra of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1419 Thunderbird Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$240,000

$244,500

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,725 SqFt

1419 Thunderbird Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nick O Oni of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3709 Bianchi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/19

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

3709 Bianchi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alfonso Gomez Sanchez of People Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
310 New Towne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$475,000

$475,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,076 SqFt

310 New Towne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
52 Garden Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/11

$249,000

$249,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt

52 Garden Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Chuck Naus of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4122 Meadow Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$700,000

$700,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,466 SqFt

4122 Meadow Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tracey A Tipton of Team Tracey Tipton, Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4003 Eton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/28

$225,000

$204,900

9.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

4003 Eton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11602 Buffington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/54

$750,000

$750,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,288 SqFt

11602 Buffington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12014 Manorwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$580,000

$580,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,467 SqFt

12014 Manorwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2736 Security Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/25

$300,000

$295,000

1.7%
1,528 SqFt

2736 Security Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
201 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/7

$205,000

$190,000

7.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

201 Donna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Todd Jones II of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2620 Fountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$325,000

$312,000

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,347 SqFt

2620 Fountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mark A Flessati of Cissy Clark & Company - Clemmer and Company Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2400 Delbert Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$331,000

$315,000

5.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,132 SqFt

2400 Delbert Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6351 Akers Road #79, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/16

$81,000

$82,900

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

6351 Akers Road #79, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Tina M Price of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11514 Eresma Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$400,000

$390,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,830 SqFt

11514 Eresma Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Gil E Hernandez Vasquez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11915 Tilbury Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/60

$776,000

$799,900

3.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,685 SqFt

11915 Tilbury Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Fernando Bocanegra of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7013 Sparkler Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/17

$405,000

$409,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

7013 Sparkler Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10305 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/31

$386,500

$385,000

0.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,903 SqFt

10305 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6601 Eucalyptus Drive #316, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$58,000

$58,000

2 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

6601 Eucalyptus Drive #316, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4146 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/50

$350,000

$334,800

4.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,469 SqFt

4146 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
225 Belle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/16

$150,000

$130,000

15.4%
2 Beds1 Bath800 SqFt

225 Belle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mylissa R Hopkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2400 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/24

$292,000

$292,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

2400 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2800 Sheltenham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/69

$1,245,000

$1,245,000

6 Beds4.5 Baths4,285 SqFt

2800 Sheltenham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1031 S Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$174,000

$174,000

2 Beds1 Bath981 SqFt

1031 S Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 129
  • 130
  • 131
  • 132
  • 133
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840