Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6300 Oslo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/40

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
2 Beds2 Baths2,049 SqFt

6300 Oslo Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Lorena Giambo of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3100 Doe Oak Run, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$421,000

$421,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,803 SqFt

3100 Doe Oak Run, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
333 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$300,000

$307,500

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,081 SqFt

333 W Pilot Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6300 Madonna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

6300 Madonna Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by M. Elena Hernandez of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1341 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/22

$220,000

$220,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,417 SqFt

1341 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Johnny R Garza of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
925 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$324,900

$324,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,973 SqFt

925 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3014 Spruce Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/25

$320,000

$330,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,167 SqFt

3014 Spruce Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Jenny Bolado of Century 21 Jordan-Link & Co.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6133 Cope Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/18

$180,000

$225,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,074 SqFt

6133 Cope Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Renee Z Bennett of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11508 Tagus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/27

$452,000

$449,950

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,281 SqFt

11508 Tagus Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Wesley J Willingham of New Concept Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
230 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/15

$310,000

$295,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,320 SqFt

230 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5017 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$525,000

$529,000

0.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,561 SqFt

5017 Boulder Creek Place, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9312 Four Pines Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/20

$380,000

$391,900

3.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

9312 Four Pines Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6701 Lucille Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$370,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,630 SqFt

6701 Lucille Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8801 Dromana Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/19

$729,900

$729,900

4 Beds2.75 Baths10,454 Sqft Lot

8801 Dromana Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Marisa A Caruso-Cornejo of My Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6313 Edgemont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$370,000

$364,950

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

6313 Edgemont Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5703 Danbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,660 SqFt

5703 Danbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
619 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/25

$195,000

$215,000

9.3%
2 Beds1 Bath616 SqFt

619 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Phil M Jordan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28114 Lake Terrace Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/31

$245,000

$250,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

28114 Lake Terrace Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6601 Eucalyptus Drive #18, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/32

$70,000

$80,000

12.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

6601 Eucalyptus Drive #18, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6620 Buroughs, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/34

$345,000

$355,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths

6620 Buroughs, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
330 F Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/12

$240,000

$150,000

60.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,675 SqFt

330 F Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7609 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$360,000

$345,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,337 SqFt

7609 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11408 Martinsville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/33

$530,000

$539,900

1.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,420 SqFt

11408 Martinsville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jay Boydstun Jr. of Boydstun Realty Co Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4809 Hahn Avenue #42, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/11

$135,800

$145,000

6.3%
2 Beds1 Bath690 SqFt

4809 Hahn Avenue #42, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Reinhard H Clasen of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 130
  • 131
  • 132
  • 133
  • 134
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219