Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10008 Atakapa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/20

$399,999

$399,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

10008 Atakapa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shelly R Loveless of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
506 Huskey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/4

$155,000

$150,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

506 Huskey Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Michael L Moreno of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10200 Pinnacle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,527 SqFt

10200 Pinnacle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9206 Blossom Time Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$377,000

$379,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

9206 Blossom Time Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10802 Pocono Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$410,000

$417,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,897 SqFt

10802 Pocono Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3405 Raven Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,744 SqFt

3405 Raven Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jacob I Erakat of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5906 Verano Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$383,000

$382,999

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,800 SqFt

5906 Verano Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Candis Parke-Thomas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3219 Gulf Street #48, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/11

$39,990

$39,990

1 Bed1 Bath400 SqFt

3219 Gulf Street #48, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9415 Eagle Creek Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/6

$447,200

$447,200

5 Beds3 Baths2,350 SqFt

9415 Eagle Creek Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
312 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$363,675

$373,000

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

312 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1726 Belmont Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/22

$233,500

$239,000

2.3%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,245 SqFt

1726 Belmont Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
510 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/9

$200,000

$199,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

510 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ted D Iturriria of Central Cal Management, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4205 Sabal Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/24

$25,000

$25,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4205 Sabal Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6712 Cedarcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$315,000

$309,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

6712 Cedarcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cissy L Clark of Cissy Clark & Company - Clemmer and Company Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
210 E Roberts Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$170,000

$165,000

3.0%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,084 SqFt

210 E Roberts Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ken Austin of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
205 Harding Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/18

$185,000

$174,900

5.8%
2 Beds1 Bath794 SqFt

205 Harding Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ken Austin of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22806 Monroe Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/16

$43,000

$44,099

2.5%
0.23 Acres

22806 Monroe Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11 Tee Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$51,500

$57,500

10.4%
2 Beds1.75 Baths960 SqFt

11 Tee Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9116 Cape Forest Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/6

$437,800

$447,800

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths6,342 Sqft Lot

9116 Cape Forest Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3535 Stine Road #97, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/14

$65,000

$68,000

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths

3535 Stine Road #97, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Socorro Collins of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
721 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/23

$120,000

$120,000

2 Beds1 Bath968 SqFt

721 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Blodgie M Rodriguez of Paramount Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2200 Parkgate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/69

$1,055,000

$1,099,000

4.0%
4 Beds4.5 Baths3,981 SqFt

2200 Parkgate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Christie Ya Meek of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7311 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$476,000

$475,530

0.1%
4 Beds2.75 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

7311 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mona Maran of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3029 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/26

$372,999

$372,999

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,753 SqFt

3029 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mary J Romero of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 133
  • 134
  • 135
  • 136
  • 137
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219