Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
22312 Zurich Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/10

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,037 SqFt

22312 Zurich Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Hector Cano of Global 365 Real Estate Company

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
401 Electra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,500 SqFt

401 Electra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Tori Huffman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6216 Hawk Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$355,000

$365,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

6216 Hawk Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Redwood Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/31

$570,000

$580,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,432 SqFt

3008 Redwood Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3513 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/10

$205,000

$216,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

3513 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Neil A Bhatti of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
404 Yukon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$300,000

$299,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,385 SqFt

404 Yukon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Dylan Struck of Miramar Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
305 North Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/20

$345,000

$365,000

5.5%
2,057 SqFt

305 North Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4201 Tweeddale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

4201 Tweeddale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jacob Marquez of Marquez Real Estate Team - Miramar International - Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Collingwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/4

$240,000

$260,000

7.7%
0.37 Acres

3501 Collingwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sagar S Patel of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15531 Manon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$870,000

$870,000

5 Beds4 Baths3,346 SqFt

15531 Manon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3112 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$271,000

$278,900

2.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,395 SqFt

3112 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4516 Milo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$320,000

$310,000

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

4516 Milo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4809 Margalo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt

4809 Margalo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mark R Clemmer of Clemmer and Company Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
108 Brighton Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/29

$229,999

$229,999

2 Beds1 Bath1,171 SqFt

108 Brighton Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7017 Crable Street, Frazier Park, CA 93225

$340,000

$349,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,367 SqFt

7017 Crable Street, Frazier Park, CA 93225

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
523 33rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

$140,000

$185,000

24.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,747 SqFt

523 33rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Willetta Reeves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1809 Potomac Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/49

$300,000

$499,950

40.0%
4,640 SqFt

1809 Potomac Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16140 Match Pointe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/39

$374,000

$394,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

16140 Match Pointe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
17110 Advantage Pointe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,519 SqFt

17110 Advantage Pointe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Yvonne Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11117 Aimee Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/19

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

11117 Aimee Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Beatriz Diaz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5415 Sweet Sunblaze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,512 SqFt

5415 Sweet Sunblaze Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
235 Mount Vernon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$1,800,000

$1,800,000

12,735 SqFt

235 Mount Vernon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10408 Dorchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

10408 Dorchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9717 Howard Street, Lamont, CA 93241
1/30

$243,000

$235,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

9717 Howard Street, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Robin D Blanquette of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 132
  • 133
  • 134
  • 135
  • 136
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219