Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8808 Duncanson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$337,000

$329,950

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

8808 Duncanson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9500 Nightsong Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$500,000

$499,950

4 Beds2 Baths2,371 SqFt

9500 Nightsong Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10616 Barrichello Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/51

$535,000

$529,950

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

10616 Barrichello Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16201 Mustang Dr., Springville, CA 93265

$370,000

$370,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1.16 Acres Lot

16201 Mustang Dr., Springville, CA 93265

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11004 Jadestone Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$547,000

$540,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,687 SqFt

11004 Jadestone Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
930 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/29

$242,500

$230,000

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

930 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5813 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/21

$479,700

$479,700

4 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt

5813 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2609 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,883 SqFt

2609 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
205 Glen Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/29

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,552 SqFt

205 Glen Oaks Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of The Ryan Dobbs Real Estate Team

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11816 Crescent Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,294 SqFt

11816 Crescent Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
323 Buena Vista Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/14

$220,000

$226,500

2.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

323 Buena Vista Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11103 Hilaire Blaise Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/59

$785,000

$749,950

4.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,189 SqFt

11103 Hilaire Blaise Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13503 Stonethwaite Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/63

$720,000

$724,900

0.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,807 SqFt

13503 Stonethwaite Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7101 Ranch House Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/23

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

7101 Ranch House Road, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mark J Windes of The Landmark Agency

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10014 Laurel Park Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$485,000

$489,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

10014 Laurel Park Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cindy L Cowan of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12107 Ashlyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$824,564

$839,950

1.8%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,903 SqFt

12107 Ashlyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4000 Cohasset Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/55

$739,000

$739,000

3 Beds2.75 Baths2,613 SqFt

4000 Cohasset Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7203 Tallywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,072 SqFt

7203 Tallywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1801 Cross Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$518,500

$530,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,376 SqFt

1801 Cross Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9004 Anchor Island Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/58

$390,000

$399,500

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,760 SqFt

9004 Anchor Island Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Raye E Bugnosen of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10614 Yosemite Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$417,000

$415,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

10614 Yosemite Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Irma Lacava of Lacava Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8722 Cripple Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/63

$715,000

$705,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,697 SqFt

8722 Cripple Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Bender of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6341 Abby Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$380,000

$377,500

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

6341 Abby Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brook L Luter of Elite Team Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3712 Harmony DR, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$385,000

$385,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,080 SqFt

3712 Harmony DR, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# SR22251614

Listed by Giovanni Ortega of Go Real Estate Group

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 128
  • 129
  • 130
  • 131
  • 132
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219