Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9809 Salerosa Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$495,000

$460,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

9809 Salerosa Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Nicole L Brown of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5612 Pryor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/54

$325,000

$345,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

5612 Pryor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5612 Pryor St, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/8

$325,000

$345,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

5612 Pryor St, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
3535 Stine Road #191, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/10

$50,000

$53,000

5.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

3535 Stine Road #191, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3911 Parma Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/23

$359,000

$359,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

3911 Parma Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3812 Farentz Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/13

$550,330

$550,330

4 Beds3 Baths2,160 SqFt

3812 Farentz Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amy E Short of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4601 Polo View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/54

$545,000

$549,950

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,470 SqFt

4601 Polo View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1804 Renfro Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/44

$735,000

$729,000

0.8%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,973 SqFt

1804 Renfro Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1308 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/16

$175,000

$179,900

2.7%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

1308 Woodrow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Humberto Villatoro Jr of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1206 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/13

$370,000

$359,000

3.1%
2,009 SqFt

1206 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9504 Split Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$527,000

$525,950

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,311 SqFt

9504 Split Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13623 Elbury Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$549,750

$550,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,113 SqFt

13623 Elbury Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Zephyr Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/15

$1,000,000

$2,500,000

60.0%
40.34 Acres

0 Zephyr Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11402 Darlington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$570,000

$599,950

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt

11402 Darlington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13714 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/56

$389,900

$389,900

2 Beds2.5 Baths2,141 SqFt

13714 Calico Village Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Judy Miller of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
29301 Skyline Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/53

$489,000

$489,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,718 SqFt

29301 Skyline Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12405 Rambler Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
5 Beds3 Baths3,188 SqFt

12405 Rambler Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3012 N Baker Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/44

$317,500

$329,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,342 SqFt

3012 N Baker Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
308 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

308 Acacia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6504 Vancouver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$380,000

$399,950

5.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,763 SqFt

6504 Vancouver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6301 Spring Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/40

$420,000

$400,000

5.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,147 SqFt

6301 Spring Valley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7305 Feather River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/53

$500,000

$509,950

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,547 SqFt

7305 Feather River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11118 Silver Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

11118 Silver Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
30 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/19

$310,000

$295,000

5.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,170 SqFt

30 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 127
  • 128
  • 129
  • 130
  • 131
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219