Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5904 Nutmeg Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/32

$335,000

$325,000

3.1%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,316 SqFt

5904 Nutmeg Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
245 Mary Kay Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$99,500

$99,500

3 Beds1.75 Baths3,497 Sqft Lot

245 Mary Kay Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15427 Amore Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/21

$441,000

$450,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,722 SqFt

15427 Amore Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9806 Fire Island Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/45

$377,000

$372,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,542 SqFt

9806 Fire Island Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4312 Rosewall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$325,000

$299,900

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,586 SqFt

4312 Rosewall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by John P Franey of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9607 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/16

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

9607 Amberdale Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Gregg D Collins of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15601 Arabella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/59

$898,000

$895,500

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,600 SqFt

15601 Arabella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14707 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/21

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

14707 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Dale Cisneros of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
240 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/7

$350,000

$375,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath854 SqFt

240 Hudson Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Doreen K Lane of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9525 Shoreham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/17

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,127 SqFt

9525 Shoreham Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside Homes - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6000 E Brundage Lane #38, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/32

$28,000

$30,000

6.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

6000 E Brundage Lane #38, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Sumer L Webb of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5001 Belle Terrace #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$235,000

$235,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

5001 Belle Terrace #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 Argent Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/8

$330,000

$322,000

2.5%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,778 SqFt

3601 Argent Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Nila Starr of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9426 Woodland Ridge Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/61

$475,000

$469,500

1.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,181 SqFt

9426 Woodland Ridge Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2711 Oakley Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$205,000

$214,950

4.6%
0.3 Acres

2711 Oakley Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Adrienne M Dominguez of Sage Equities Real Estate, Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1508 Parkpath Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$675,000

$675,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,876 SqFt

1508 Parkpath Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15603 Via Bassano Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/33

$449,000

$449,990

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,753 SqFt

15603 Via Bassano Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Edwin A Hidalgo of Miramar International - Harris Road

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10300 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,350 SqFt

10300 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5701 Park Bend Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/26

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

5701 Park Bend Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5700 Kirkside Drive #F, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/41

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,576 SqFt

5700 Kirkside Drive #F, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Charmaine Rowe of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3116 Monache Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$429,950

$429,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,796 SqFt

3116 Monache Meadows Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
700 44th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/32

$109,500

$115,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths

700 44th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5804 Indian Wells Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/17

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,417 SqFt

5804 Indian Wells Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carrie Cullifer of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10402 Loughton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/24

$520,000

$527,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,458 SqFt

10402 Loughton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Olivia Torres of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 121
  • 122
  • 123
  • 124
  • 125
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219