Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3114 Planz Road #4, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/12

$164,500

$167,000

1.5%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,050 SqFt

3114 Planz Road #4, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10707 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$450,000

$452,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

10707 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9415 Aphrodite Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/21

$338,000

$350,000

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

9415 Aphrodite Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Andy M Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2909 California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/39

$300,000

$305,000

1.6%
1,678 SqFt

2909 California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Nicholas S Sibley of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8300 Kern Canyon Road #22, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/9

$51,500

$47,500

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

8300 Kern Canyon Road #22, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Barrington Street #39, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/26

$325,000

$339,000

4.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,831 SqFt

2600 Barrington Street #39, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Juan M Bustamante Jr of Central Valley Property Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11001 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/26

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,777 SqFt

11001 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by J. B. Ruiz of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
228 Emerald Isle Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$449,000

$459,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,813 SqFt

228 Emerald Isle Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Justin Cummings of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11626 Indian Hawthorne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/2

$385,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

11626 Indian Hawthorne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11700 Dell Rapids Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/53

$815,000

$815,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,879 SqFt

11700 Dell Rapids Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10316 Lanesborough Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/9

$469,900

$469,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,426 SqFt

10316 Lanesborough Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kyle R Wigley of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15408 Donostia Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$467,000

$474,999

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

15408 Donostia Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Rincon Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,890 SqFt

3008 Rincon Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2405 Elaine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/7

$250,000

$250,000

2 Beds1 Bath792 SqFt

2405 Elaine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Glenn E Porter of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6705 Randall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/22

$355,000

$340,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt

6705 Randall Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15019 Southernwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/36

$500,000

$505,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,495 SqFt

15019 Southernwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jared Cope of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
915 Townsley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$219,000

$222,900

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath6,098 Sqft Lot

915 Townsley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Jesse Zepeda Garcia of Domain Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3011 Bucknell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/20

$304,450

$299,950

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

3011 Bucknell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
413 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/32

$327,000

$327,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,532 SqFt

413 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8037 Great Circle Drive, California City, CA 93505
1/22

$230,000

$224,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

8037 Great Circle Drive, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Spring M Bunting of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
521 Sunset Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/44

$334,500

$324,500

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

521 Sunset Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12201 Brockridge Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/60

$765,000

$774,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,769 SqFt

12201 Brockridge Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5404 Pacer Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$355,000

$355,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,569 SqFt

5404 Pacer Valley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Samantha J Sellers of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
804 Johnnie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$278,000

$275,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

804 Johnnie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ryan Joyce of Help-U-Sell Bakersfield Equity Savers

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 122
  • 123
  • 124
  • 125
  • 126
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219