Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10411 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$650,000

$665,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,535 SqFt

10411 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15601 Donostia Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/26

$468,000

$472,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,981 SqFt

15601 Donostia Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2222 1st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/20

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,282 SqFt

2222 1st Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2520 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/26

$280,000

$274,990

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,095 SqFt

2520 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
833 GREENWOOD MEADOW LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$290,000

$305,500

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

833 GREENWOOD MEADOW LN, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jennifer Beliveau of Legacy Real Estate Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9308 Shandin Hills Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/20

$460,000

$459,990

3 Beds3.5 Baths2,165 SqFt

9308 Shandin Hills Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5109 S H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/2

$330,000

$310,000

6.5%
1,568 SqFt

5109 S H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9317 Woodland Creek Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/9

$422,600

$416,700

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths6,324 Sqft Lot

9317 Woodland Creek Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1400 Lookout Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/61

$360,000

$325,000

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,607 SqFt

1400 Lookout Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1017 Beverly Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$275,000

$280,900

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,117 SqFt

1017 Beverly Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Juan Tehandon Moreno of Downtown Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2700 Parkfield Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$350,000

$346,500

1.0%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,664 SqFt

2700 Parkfield Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14320 Ebrington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,885 SqFt

14320 Ebrington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marvin Bush of Premier Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2814 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/37

$395,000

$399,900

1.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,597 SqFt

2814 Beech Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9130 Jenna Kathryn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/8

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt

9130 Jenna Kathryn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cindy L Cowan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2427 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/26

$520,000

$549,900

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths3,272 SqFt

2427 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Marc S Luter of Elite Team Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13100 Da Vinci Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/65

$740,000

$747,000

0.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,928 SqFt

13100 Da Vinci Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3609 Sesame Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$340,000

$325,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,186 SqFt

3609 Sesame Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
321 Belmont Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$384,000

$375,000

2.4%
2,035 SqFt

321 Belmont Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11012 Silver Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$430,000

$445,000

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

11012 Silver Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Danielle Y Windes of The Landmark Agency

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2320 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/13

$225,500

$226,000

0.2%
2 Beds1 Bath994 SqFt

2320 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by James R Kozlowski of RES/COM California

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
301 Shaw Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/19

$293,000

$285,000

2.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,111 SqFt

301 Shaw Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Tony Morales Ramirez of Liberty One Real Estate Group, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6800 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$401,010

$401,010

4 Beds2 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

6800 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15023 Redwood Pass Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/67

$850,000

$800,000

6.3%
6 Beds5 Baths3,244 SqFt

15023 Redwood Pass Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6410 Boggy Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/16

$350,000

$333,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt

6410 Boggy Meadow Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Isaul Rivas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 120
  • 121
  • 122
  • 123
  • 124
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219