Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
804 Johnnie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$278,000

$275,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

804 Johnnie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ryan Joyce of Help-U-Sell Bakersfield Equity Savers

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4507 Kevin Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$285,000

$275,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,192 SqFt

4507 Kevin Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mylissa R Hopkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9004 Cloud Crest Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/40

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,629 SqFt

9004 Cloud Crest Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Barbara A Apsit-Incardone of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5112 Belcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$375,000

$375,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,658 SqFt

5112 Belcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jacob Marquez of Marquez Real Estate Team - Miramar International - Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4701 Beechwood Street #86, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/10

$117,000

$129,000

9.3%
1 Bed1 Bath528 SqFt

4701 Beechwood Street #86, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10805 Delicato Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,996 SqFt

10805 Delicato Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10410 Salisbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$685,000

$685,000

5 Beds2.5 Baths3,072 SqFt

10410 Salisbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Moises Rosales Arellano of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3201 Flintridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/14

$380,000

$350,000

8.6%
3 Beds1.75 Baths2,140 SqFt

3201 Flintridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7620 Fern Street, Riverside, CA 92504
1/17

$407,000

$350,000

16.3%
773 SqFt

7620 Fern Street, Riverside, CA 92504

Listed by Fernando Bocanegra of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9506 Orchard Grass CT, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$380,000

$382,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

9506 Orchard Grass CT, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# PI23097032

Listed by Kathleen Rivera of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
316 S Liggett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/22

$220,000

$209,999

4.8%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

316 S Liggett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11409 Crabbet Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/63

$695,000

$699,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

11409 Crabbet Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1103 Beckenham Parkway, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$690,000

$690,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths3,202 SqFt

1103 Beckenham Parkway, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amanda M Boschma of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9506 Orchard Grass Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/10

$375,000

$380,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

9506 Orchard Grass Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8908 Limoges Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/37

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,811 SqFt

8908 Limoges Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4915 Anaconda Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/14

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,486 SqFt

4915 Anaconda Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6812 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$367,880

$367,880

3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

6812 Crawley Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3420 Texas Trail, Frazier Park, CA 93225
1/34

$245,000

$259,000

5.4%
1 Bed1 Bath836 SqFt

3420 Texas Trail, Frazier Park, CA 93225

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
521 Jacobsen Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/36

$390,000

$389,000

0.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,057 SqFt

521 Jacobsen Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12802 Beechfield Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

12802 Beechfield Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kenneth Blanton of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7315 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$503,760

$496,260

1.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

7315 Emerald Green Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mona Maran of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4700 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$260,000

$260,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,089 SqFt

4700 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12207 Marla Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

12207 Marla Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Tami C Workman of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5209 Curson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/13

$367,800

$367,800

3 Beds2 Baths1,552 SqFt

5209 Curson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Tammy Watson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 123
  • 124
  • 125
  • 126
  • 127
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840