Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5604 Ginger Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

5604 Ginger Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Adam Teagarden of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5911 Sky Lakes Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,435 SqFt

5911 Sky Lakes Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Willetta Reeves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9508 Riviera Del Sol Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/49

$685,000

$689,996

0.7%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,402 SqFt

9508 Riviera Del Sol Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Michael A Velasquez of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23348 Arnold Avenue, Fellows, CA 93224

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds2 Baths0.38 Acres Lot

23348 Arnold Avenue, Fellows, CA 93224

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5806 Arc Dome Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$350,000

$358,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,161 SqFt

5806 Arc Dome Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Bill S Suri of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1800 Talcy Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$492,535

$499,050

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,606 SqFt

1800 Talcy Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
211 E Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/24

$300,000

$299,900

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,452 SqFt

211 E Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2925 California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/24

$309,000

$309,900

0.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,173 SqFt

2925 California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3607 Jewett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/39

$299,000

$319,000

6.3%
2,109 SqFt

3607 Jewett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Omid Daragahi of BPM Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9400 Dove Canyon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/69

$600,000

$599,999

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,232 SqFt

9400 Dove Canyon Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10808 Iron Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$510,000

$499,900

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,233 SqFt

10808 Iron Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shelley L Wyrick of Wyrick & Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3306 Cathedral Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/42

$430,000

$429,950

3 Beds2 Baths1,880 SqFt

3306 Cathedral Rose Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Debra K McCormick of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6019 Vespucci Avenue #42, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/11

$435,270

$419,490

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths6,172 Sqft Lot

6019 Vespucci Avenue #42, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Juan Adata of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
113 E Warren Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/12

$265,000

$245,000

8.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,014 SqFt

113 E Warren Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4304 Spaulding Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/22

$363,000

$379,999

4.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,798 SqFt

4304 Spaulding Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7504 Almont Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$410,000

$425,000

3.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,760 SqFt

7504 Almont Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4405 Adidas Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/38

$319,900

$319,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,356 SqFt

4405 Adidas Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1003 Eye Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

1003 Eye Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Phil M Jordan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4604 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$502,000

$494,900

1.4%
5 Beds2.75 Baths2,669 SqFt

4604 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alicia A Gutierrez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3815 Hoffman Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$242,000

$290,000

16.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

3815 Hoffman Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2318 Lone Tree Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/56

$705,000

$695,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,738 SqFt

2318 Lone Tree Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ryan Stevens of Pacific Shore Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8317 Exodus Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,552 SqFt

8317 Exodus Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ryan A Davidson of SafeGuard Realty Investments

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1940 N Highland Avenue #7, Los Angeles, CA 90068
1/30

$645,000

$640,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

1940 N Highland Avenue #7, Los Angeles, CA 90068

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2228 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$608,000

$625,000

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt

2228 Swanfield Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121
  • 122
  • 123
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219