Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10407 Sharktooth Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/11

$529,900

$529,900

5 Beds3.5 Baths3,329 SqFt

10407 Sharktooth Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1804 Carver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,760 SqFt

1804 Carver Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2607 Crest DR, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

2607 Crest DR, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# PI23153020

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1119 Charterten Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/43

$403,000

$409,000

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths2,203 SqFt

1119 Charterten Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by David P Powell of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12104 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$770,000

$800,000

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,290 SqFt

12104 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1916 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$300,000

$299,500

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

1916 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11402 Alton Manor Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$420,000

$424,999

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

11402 Alton Manor Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kelli A Schoell of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8500 Kern Canyon #34, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$55,000

$75,000

26.7%
2 Beds2 Baths

8500 Kern Canyon #34, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Michelle Valverde of MV & Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
35465 Road 600, Madera, CA 93653
1/38

$620,944

$629,900

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,178 SqFt

35465 Road 600, Madera, CA 93653

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9005 Staten Island Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,379 SqFt

9005 Staten Island Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 E California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/13

$55,000

$125,000

56.0%
0.17 Acres

1000 E California Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15319 Belle Rae Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$477,000

$519,000

8.1%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,272 SqFt

15319 Belle Rae Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Rosie D Soriano of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6705 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$385,000

$375,000

2.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt

6705 Cherrywood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Angela Trevino of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1121 El Sereno Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/31

$256,400

$255,000

0.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,200 SqFt

1121 El Sereno Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Lesley Berry of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12308 Trackside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/47

$475,000

$469,500

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

12308 Trackside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14035 Rosedale Highway #44, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/16

$149,000

$149,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,260 SqFt

14035 Rosedale Highway #44, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ryan Joyce of Help-U-Sell Bakersfield Equity Savers

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
215 Douglas Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$292,000

$292,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,201 SqFt

215 Douglas Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5221 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/46

$420,000

$375,000

12.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,634 SqFt

5221 Kent Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12215 Home Ranch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$532,000

$550,000

3.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,188 SqFt

12215 Home Ranch Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Tomo Koori of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
409 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/23

$230,000

$219,900

4.6%
3 Beds1 Bath620 SqFt

409 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Joseph M Skracic of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2205 20th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/49

$820,000

$798,000

2.8%
3,208 SqFt

2205 20th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Joshua Gregorio of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10505 Cliffside Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/58

$614,500

$615,000

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,363 SqFt

10505 Cliffside Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1011 Greenwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$389,000

$399,950

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,027 SqFt

1011 Greenwood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Aidet Enriquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5604 Ginger Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$320,000

$329,000

2.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

5604 Ginger Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Adam Teagarden of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 118
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121
  • 122
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219