Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8116 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/40

$496,000

$484,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

8116 Rockhampton Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9817 Tuscarora Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$425,000

$419,950

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,798 SqFt

9817 Tuscarora Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2902 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/13

$480,000

$475,000

1.1%
2,572 SqFt

2902 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Olive Drive #12, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$266,000

$270,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,472 SqFt

1000 Olive Drive #12, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of The Ryan Dobbs Real Estate Team

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1019 Bertina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/7

$355,000

$345,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,323 SqFt

1019 Bertina Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4526 Fishering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$324,000

$309,950

4.5%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,414 SqFt

4526 Fishering Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3004 Clear Falls Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/46

$405,000

$395,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt

3004 Clear Falls Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10011 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

10011 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10221 Azimuth Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/40

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

10221 Azimuth Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10023 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/2

$457,000

$450,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

10023 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sundee D Martineau of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
703 Garratt Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/15

$295,000

$295,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

703 Garratt Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22743 E Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,040 SqFt

22743 E Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9906 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/26

$420,000

$445,000

5.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

9906 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21990 Berne Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/50

$385,000

$385,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt

21990 Berne Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
100 Market Hill Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/61

$529,000

$529,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,159 SqFt

100 Market Hill Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6900 Murphys Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$459,000

$449,000

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt

6900 Murphys Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by James R Gutcher of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Bernard Street #12A, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/40

$245,000

$260,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,530 SqFt

3501 Bernard Street #12A, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10004 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/40

$419,000

$419,900

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

10004 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4330 Thatch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/19

$383,000

$379,900

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

4330 Thatch Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12218 High Country Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

12218 High Country Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9912 Cimarron Trails Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,141 SqFt

9912 Cimarron Trails Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rosa Madera of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9001 Thurber Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,698 SqFt

9001 Thurber Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5201 Dunsmuir Road #38, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,023 SqFt

5201 Dunsmuir Road #38, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Rosa Madera of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2607 Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$355,000

$359,000

1.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,660 SqFt

2607 Crest Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 117
  • 118
  • 119
  • 120
  • 121
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219