Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9702 Jersey Shore Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/41

$497,500

$524,950

5.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,223 SqFt

9702 Jersey Shore Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Steve Urner of Bakersfield Preferred Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7205 Cedarcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/52

$395,000

$385,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,363 SqFt

7205 Cedarcrest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kendra L Merrell of Lisa Tucker Hood, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2500 Lomita Verde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/26

$298,000

$299,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,255 SqFt

2500 Lomita Verde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Frank St. Clair of St. Clair Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6408 Bronson Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/19

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

6408 Bronson Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6313 Palmbrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/48

$338,888

$338,888

2 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

6313 Palmbrook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Robin D Blanquette of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8500 Kern Canyon Road #44, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/52

$58,000

$65,000

10.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

8500 Kern Canyon Road #44, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9940 Brimhall Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$540,000

$540,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

9940 Brimhall Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6304 Ringwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/22

$321,000

$321,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,227 SqFt

6304 Ringwood Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Rosa Madera of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12102 Fairburn Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

12102 Fairburn Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4924 Mayfair Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/18

$215,000

$199,999

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,131 SqFt

4924 Mayfair Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7033 Chalmette Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$288,000

$285,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

7033 Chalmette Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Tim F McCrary of Stockdale Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2000 Ashe Road #22, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/13

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
2 Beds2 Baths2,992 Sqft Lot

2000 Ashe Road #22, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Stephanie Parish of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5024 Laguna Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$303,000

$305,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

5024 Laguna Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2809 Delburn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/19

$350,000

$345,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

2809 Delburn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alex M Ephrom of Fenton Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8300 Littleton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/19

$489,000

$489,000

5 Beds3 Baths0.28 Acres Lot

8300 Littleton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mary Kathryn A Allen of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4526 Fishering DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$324,000

$309,950

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

4526 Fishering DR, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI23156873

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
502 Pine Street, Coalinga, CA 93210
1/51

$940,000

$999,000

5.9%
4,905 SqFt

502 Pine Street, Coalinga, CA 93210

Listed by Franklin J Romine of The Equity Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4600 Beechwood Street #44, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/16

$216,500

$228,500

5.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths998 SqFt

4600 Beechwood Street #44, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Abraham Trevino of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2601 Buena Vista Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/36

$425,000

$425,000

4 Beds1.75 Baths2,068 SqFt

2601 Buena Vista Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2117 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/23

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

2117 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7914 Glisten Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/23

$412,000

$424,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,977 SqFt

7914 Glisten Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Garry Singh of Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12800 Overton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/52

$655,000

$659,000

0.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,548 SqFt

12800 Overton Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10112 Thistledown Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$435,000

$434,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,848 SqFt

10112 Thistledown Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
704 Iris Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$257,500

$250,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,140 SqFt

704 Iris Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 116
  • 117
  • 118
  • 119
  • 120
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219