Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13015 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$510,000

$525,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,953 SqFt

13015 Pemberley Passage Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
700 S Shafter Avenue #96, Shafter, CA 93263
1/15

$65,000

$80,000

18.8%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

700 S Shafter Avenue #96, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Chanell LeBlanc of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1303 Suffolk Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/63

$715,000

$715,000

5 Beds3.75 Baths0.41 Acres Lot

1303 Suffolk Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jon M Busby of The Busby Team Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5007 La Pinta Maria, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/9

$333,500

$325,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths

5007 La Pinta Maria, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5415 Black Pearl Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/14

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

5415 Black Pearl Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Aidet Enriquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
627 S.Elm Road, Earlimart, CA 93219
1/8

$112,800

$99,000

13.9%
2 Beds1 Bath7,352 Sqft Lot

627 S.Elm Road, Earlimart, CA 93219

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12223 El Capitan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

12223 El Capitan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4213 Ryder Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/14

$365,000

$365,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths1,592 SqFt

4213 Ryder Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
213 Hayslett AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$209,000

$209,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt

213 Hayslett AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

MLS# PI23169913

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1301 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/23

$229,999

$229,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

1301 Aquarius Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Michael R Still of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14806 Tyler Fran Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/27

$415,000

$424,900

2.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,903 SqFt

14806 Tyler Fran Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
325 W China Grade, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/18

$355,000

$362,500

2.1%
1,802 SqFt

325 W China Grade, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kyle A Lawson of Wayside Homes - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
213 Hayslett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/36

$230,500

$209,000

10.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,204 SqFt

213 Hayslett Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9213 Oleander Avenue, California City, CA 93505
1/33

$250,000

$280,000

10.7%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,862 SqFt

9213 Oleander Avenue, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1814 June Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/23

$322,000

$320,500

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,746 SqFt

1814 June Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22723 E Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251
1/39

$420,000

$420,000

3,368 SqFt

22723 E Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6617 Mill Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/19

$385,000

$389,900

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,805 SqFt

6617 Mill Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Chelsey Frapwell of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1609 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/19

$526,000

$525,000

0.2%
3,128 SqFt

1609 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Phil M Jordan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2810 Silver Shore, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/40

$429,000

$429,000

4 Beds3 Baths7,840 Sqft Lot

2810 Silver Shore, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #138, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/33

$115,000

$115,000

3 Beds2 Baths3,998 Sqft Lot

4401 Hughes Lane #138, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
232 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/22

$320,000

$319,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,495 SqFt

232 Monte Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
713 Charlana Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/14

$269,900

$269,900

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,291 SqFt

713 Charlana Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6504 Nichelini Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$390,000

$390,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,493 SqFt

6504 Nichelini Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Fred O Herrman of First Class Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Via Barcelona Court, Wasco, CA 93280
1/48

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

1301 Via Barcelona Court, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by David Perez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 115
  • 116
  • 117
  • 118