Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8536 Kern Canyon Road #112, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$100,000

$107,000

6.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

8536 Kern Canyon Road #112, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4019 Kenton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$330,000

$315,000

4.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,603 SqFt

4019 Kenton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terrye L Steiner of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
214 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/13

$190,000

$189,900

0.1%
2 Beds1 Bath945 SqFt

214 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
609 Canyon Drive, Lebec, CA 93243
1/85

$285,000

$299,000

4.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

609 Canyon Drive, Lebec, CA 93243

Listed by Rommel G Givens of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7303 Sepulveda Court #18, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/11

$434,270

$418,490

3.8%
4 Beds3 Baths9,705 Sqft Lot

7303 Sepulveda Court #18, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeannie M Araza of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3518 Gilmore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/56

$1,350,000

$1,550,000

12.9%
6,560 SqFt

3518 Gilmore Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
710 Jackson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/4

$66,250

$72,500

8.6%
0.21 Acres

710 Jackson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Sanjeev Advani of Synergy Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2017 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/18

$135,000

$149,900

9.9%
3 Beds1 Bath661 SqFt

2017 Sunshine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by David Perez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9108 Serrant Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$774,900

$774,900

6 Beds5.5 Baths5,495 SqFt

9108 Serrant Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Juan M Alatorre of Wedgewood Homes Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1325 Ensley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/56

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,446 SqFt

1325 Ensley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Robin Ablin of RSC Realty Company

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12805 Holland Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$875,000

$899,000

2.7%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,084 SqFt

12805 Holland Park Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3117 Silver Spur Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/28

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt

3117 Silver Spur Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kelly Roland of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11607 Darlington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$629,000

$629,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

11607 Darlington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6403 Kelvin Grove, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/59

$667,000

$679,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths3,013 SqFt

6403 Kelvin Grove, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1821 17th Place, Delano, CA 93215
1/22

$329,000

$329,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,345 SqFt

1821 17th Place, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11607 Darlington AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$629,000

$629,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,736 SqFt

11607 Darlington AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI23155547

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7315 Ellington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/18

$470,000

$470,000

5 Beds3 Baths2,529 SqFt

7315 Ellington Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5801 Stacey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/41

$263,000

$275,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

5801 Stacey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3129 Caliente Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/25

$315,000

$290,000

8.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

3129 Caliente Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by David P Hardt of Probity Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6104 Saint Croix Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/33

$420,000

$414,999

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,317 SqFt

6104 Saint Croix Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Roger V Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 APN 157-151-14, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

$50,000

$50,000

0.09 Acres

0 APN 157-151-14, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14035 Rosedale Hwy #108, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$113,500

$115,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths6,499 Sqft Lot

14035 Rosedale Hwy #108, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tomas Piedra of Dream Home Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 El Camino Real, Arvin, CA 93203
1/27

$300,000

$350,000

14.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,789 SqFt

1301 El Camino Real, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
271 Bernard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/4

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
1,687 SqFt

271 Bernard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 114
  • 115
  • 116
  • 117
  • 118
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219