Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
321 Circle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/34

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,147 SqFt

321 Circle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Gary B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11515 Clarion River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/6

$462,000

$468,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,126 SqFt

11515 Clarion River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6704 Vancouver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$375,000

$374,500

0.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,684 SqFt

6704 Vancouver Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8536 Kern Canyon Road #14, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/35

$126,000

$131,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,599 SqFt

8536 Kern Canyon Road #14, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4046 Roosevelt, Frazier Park, CA 93225
1/18

$249,900

$249,900

2 Beds1 Bath880 SqFt

4046 Roosevelt, Frazier Park, CA 93225

Listed by Amy Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
24512 Tiara Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/46

$650,000

$695,000

6.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,853 SqFt

24512 Tiara Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Joe L Morones of Miramar International-Tehachapi

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3200 El Encanto Court #9, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/36

$285,000

$280,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

3200 El Encanto Court #9, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11508 Orchard Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,273 SqFt

11508 Orchard Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mark J Windes of The Landmark Agency

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
21936 Ben Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/32

$358,000

$385,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

21936 Ben Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Christy Rabe of Platinum Realty Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4712 Goal Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$380,000

$379,975

3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

4712 Goal Point Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 Buchanan Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/13

$148,500

$157,000

5.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,112 SqFt

601 Buchanan Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
407 Magnolia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$224,000

$224,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,837 SqFt

407 Magnolia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Samantha Oroz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2827 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$235,000

$225,000

4.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,356 SqFt

2827 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Debbie Pena of eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15614 Lake Arrowhead Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/58

$550,000

$579,900

5.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,571 SqFt

15614 Lake Arrowhead Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
247 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$277,000

$277,000

2 Beds1 Bath923 SqFt

247 Highland Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2513 Pinon Springs Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/23

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

2513 Pinon Springs Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6801 Redwing Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/42

$430,000

$420,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,901 SqFt

6801 Redwing Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2512 Mandeline Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/2

$230,000

$267,000

13.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,147 SqFt

2512 Mandeline Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Tracey Robinson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15445 Georges Letour Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/60

$810,000

$849,000

4.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,841 SqFt

15445 Georges Letour Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jason L Adams of Oliver Ries, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5609 Bayberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/40

$525,000

$529,999

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,074 SqFt

5609 Bayberry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10623 Ventucopa Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$650,000

$670,000

3.0%
3 Beds3 Baths2,476 SqFt

10623 Ventucopa Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rachael Newell of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
528 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/57

$445,000

$445,000

7 Beds8 Baths2,308 SqFt

528 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6911 Catalina Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$515,000

$524,900

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

6911 Catalina Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13540 Spring Mountain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/37

$575,000

$589,999

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,185 SqFt

13540 Spring Mountain Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Chyanne M Wilemon of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 113
  • 114
  • 115
  • 116
  • 117
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219