Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4240 Sandy Gap Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/47

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,696 SqFt

4240 Sandy Gap Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jennifer Batten of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Barrington Street #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$316,000

$324,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

2600 Barrington Street #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paige Basham of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6008 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,682 SqFt

6008 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6510 Diamond Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$559,500

$534,000

4.8%
5 Beds3 Baths6,534 Sqft Lot

6510 Diamond Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Dan T Shanyfelt of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4305 Planz Road #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$229,900

$229,900

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,013 SqFt

4305 Planz Road #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/71

$370,000

$425,000

12.9%
2,689 SqFt

3501 Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Belle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$370,000

$425,000

12.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

3501 Belle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI23180469

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3501 Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/71

$370,000

$425,000

12.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

3501 Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
410 Windy Gap Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,587 SqFt

410 Windy Gap Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9316 Lorelei Rock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/6

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
5 Beds2 Baths1,591 SqFt

9316 Lorelei Rock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3038 Spruce Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/28

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,476 SqFt

3038 Spruce Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3301 Columbus Street #16, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$259,999

$259,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,342 SqFt

3301 Columbus Street #16, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Acram Abed of Executive, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1106 Blenheim Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/66

$950,000

$979,900

3.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,572 SqFt

1106 Blenheim Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Fred Sanchez of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15506 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/25

$550,000

$539,990

1.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,499 SqFt

15506 Saint Clement Way, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Rebekah L Banta of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
208 E San Emidio Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/15

$265,000

$279,900

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,110 SqFt

208 E San Emidio Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10017 Carbondale Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/51

$538,000

$549,900

2.2%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,353 SqFt

10017 Carbondale Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Gabriel O Olivares Guerrero of Romeo Echo Real Estate. Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9032 Brook Shadow Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/26

$377,000

$384,950

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

9032 Brook Shadow Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Linda L Banales of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Daffodil, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$17,000

$20,000

15.0%
2.58 Acres

0 Daffodil, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
401 Adeline Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/19

$140,000

$135,000

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,184 SqFt

401 Adeline Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Lorenzo Martinez GRI of Werx Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7709 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$459,888

$463,888

0.9%
3 Beds2.75 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

7709 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Marissa M Aceves of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9418 Quail Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/50

$550,000

$549,999

3 Beds2 Baths2,293 SqFt

9418 Quail Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
22749 D Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

22749 D Street, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10209 Holland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/9

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

10209 Holland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2913 Gill Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$315,000

$309,900

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,211 SqFt

2913 Gill Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 107
  • 108
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219