Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2700 San Emidio Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/38

$374,900

$374,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

2700 San Emidio Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2120 S A Street, Arvin, CA 93203

$280,000

$295,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,533 SqFt

2120 S A Street, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4100 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$320,000

$334,500

4.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,484 SqFt

4100 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Nicole L Brown of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2107 Parkgate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/72

$1,100,000

$1,275,000

13.7%
6 Beds3.5 Baths4,305 SqFt

2107 Parkgate Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2425 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/28

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,255 SqFt

2425 C Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
320 1/2 East I Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/17

$76,000

$99,000

23.2%
2 Beds1 Bath663 SqFt

320 1/2 East I Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2425 C ST, Bakersfield, CA 93301

$325,000

$335,000

3.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,255 SqFt

2425 C ST, Bakersfield, CA 93301

MLS# PI24006430

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
164 W 2nd Street, Buttonwillow, CA 93206
1/20

$228,000

$220,000

3.6%
5 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt

164 W 2nd Street, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
164 W 2nd St, Buttonwillow, CA 93206
1/6

$228,000

$220,000

3.6%
5 Beds1 Bath1,470 SqFt

164 W 2nd St, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
6917 Yuma WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

6917 Yuma WAY, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI23209793

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1413 Charterten Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/40

$458,750

$460,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,140 SqFt

1413 Charterten Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Fernando Vivanco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6917 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$390,000

$395,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt

6917 Yuma Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3220 Hughes Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/29

$227,000

$249,000

8.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,286 SqFt

3220 Hughes Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5612 Pryor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$379,000

$384,000

1.3%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,812 SqFt

5612 Pryor Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cindy L Cowan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2801 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/47

$788,000

$887,000

11.2%
7,080 SqFt

2801 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14725 Harvest Crest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/49

$549,900

$549,900

4 Beds1.75 Baths2,459 SqFt

14725 Harvest Crest Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8702 Forest Oaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/43

$825,000

$800,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,032 SqFt

8702 Forest Oaks Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1613 Bermuda Greens Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$414,500

$400,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

1613 Bermuda Greens Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1110 Bluestone River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

1110 Bluestone River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13510 Michaelangelo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/47

$1,100,000

$1,100,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,621 SqFt

13510 Michaelangelo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Heather D Heath of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8701 Butternut Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$275,000

$279,900

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,200 SqFt

8701 Butternut Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Fabian B Ramos of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1016 McCurdy Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$173,500

$164,990

5.2%
2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

1016 McCurdy Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Bobby P Moreno of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5825 Greenhorn Mountain Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/44

$435,000

$440,000

1.1%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,662 SqFt

5825 Greenhorn Mountain Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5321 Villa Bella Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$434,900

$434,900

4 Beds2 Baths2,177 SqFt

5321 Villa Bella Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 106
  • 107
  • 108
  • 109
  • 110
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219