Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
0 Ryan Park Ct Lot 2, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/4

$265,000

$310,000

14.5%
2.5 Acres

0 Ryan Park Ct Lot 2, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10916 Alexander Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/42

$399,900

$399,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,589 SqFt

10916 Alexander Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sandi Hartsock of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 E Belle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/3

$45,000

$50,000

10.0%
0.17 Acres

0 E Belle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3301 Chuckwagon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/9

$345,000

$353,700

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,689 SqFt

3301 Chuckwagon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2920 Tea Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$425,000

$429,950

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt

2920 Tea Rose Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15814 Cole Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/37

$462,500

$475,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,694 SqFt

15814 Cole Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7911 Ridge Forest Drive #507, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/19

$409,000

$407,990

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths7,701 Sqft Lot

7911 Ridge Forest Drive #507, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Steven Cortez Hill of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6621 Ryan Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/4

$230,000

$249,950

8.0%
2.5 Acres

6621 Ryan Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
225 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/20

$277,000

$300,000

7.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

225 Oregon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Spencer M Kron of Wayside Homes - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10213 Paul Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/58

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,493 SqFt

10213 Paul Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4700 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/47

$455,000

$460,000

1.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,089 SqFt

4700 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
401 Oak Fair Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/16

$270,000

$265,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,006 SqFt

401 Oak Fair Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martin A Buchanan of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5110 Vista Rica Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$495,000

$510,000

2.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,558 SqFt

5110 Vista Rica Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2325 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/12

$425,000

$499,950

15.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,728 SqFt

2325 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10003 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$583,500

$589,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,392 SqFt

10003 Mountaingate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4101 Tyndall Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$369,900

$369,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,574 SqFt

4101 Tyndall Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Fred Sanchez of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10722 Pinebrook Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$460,000

$459,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,620 SqFt

10722 Pinebrook Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Marc A Van Orden of uDream Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9021 Copper Springs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$569,500

$570,000

0.1%
5 Beds2.5 Baths3,250 SqFt

9021 Copper Springs Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8812 Penticton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/9

$307,500

$319,900

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,148 SqFt

8812 Penticton Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4824 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/31

$240,000

$244,824

2.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,417 SqFt

4824 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martha Ruiz of Lockhart Real Estate Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7304 Outingdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$475,000

$479,990

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,485 SqFt

7304 Outingdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mary Luevanos of Sierra Central Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6404 Sun Meadow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/33

$425,000

$475,000

10.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,216 SqFt

6404 Sun Meadow Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Judd A Welte of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12206 Sundance Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$470,000

$470,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

12206 Sundance Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Bobby Chalhoub of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14222 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$510,000

$500,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,724 SqFt

14222 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 112
  • 113
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219