Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
11510 Privet Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/46

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

11510 Privet Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Wasco Pond Road, Delano, CA 93215
1/5

$149,999

$143,280

4.7%
5.97 Acres

0 Wasco Pond Road, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Rylan D Rozell of Lockhart Real Estate Advisors

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3801 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$334,999

$334,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,101 SqFt

3801 Club Run, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Moises Rosales Arellano of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5805 Burke Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$325,000

$319,500

1.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,048 SqFt

5805 Burke Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6704 Topaz Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$677,500

$699,500

3.1%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,593 SqFt

6704 Topaz Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1203 Lewis Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
1/28

$270,000

$300,000

10.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

1203 Lewis Avenue, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3900 La Tonia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$346,500

$345,000

0.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,513 SqFt

3900 La Tonia Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Anna M Hernandez of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
241 Oakdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,069 SqFt

241 Oakdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #158, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/18

$118,000

$130,000

9.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

4401 Hughes Lane #158, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Karin E Munoz of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9209 Gig Harbor Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,725 SqFt

9209 Gig Harbor Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Diana Sanchez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
209 Via Esperanza, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$405,000

$405,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,998 SqFt

209 Via Esperanza, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
209 Via Esperanza, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$405,000

$425,000

4.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

209 Via Esperanza, Bakersfield, CA 93314

MLS# PI24005674

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11213 Chase Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$425,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

11213 Chase Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Phyllis Lopez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8008 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$420,000

$420,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,839 SqFt

8008 Selkirk Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14011 Park Palisades Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/49

$330,000

$342,900

3.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

14011 Park Palisades Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Judy Miller of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12110 Jacksonville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$515,000

$515,000

5 Beds3.5 Baths2,862 SqFt

12110 Jacksonville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5607 Summer Solstice Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/18

$345,000

$329,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,376 SqFt

5607 Summer Solstice Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
123 N 10th Street #77, Taft, CA 93268
1/16

$55,000

$54,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,248 SqFt

123 N 10th Street #77, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Reece M Sapien of Keller Williams Realty Tulare County

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3400 Loyalton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/17

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
4,597 SqFt

3400 Loyalton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3400 Loyalton Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/6

$700,000

$745,000

6.0%
12 Beds8 Baths4,597 SqFt

3400 Loyalton Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
5207 Grogan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$360,000

$368,000

2.2%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,688 SqFt

5207 Grogan Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Suzanne L Harandi of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6825 Aquamarine Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/8

$125,000

$129,900

3.8%
0.29 Acres

6825 Aquamarine Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1901 Midvale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/30

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt

1901 Midvale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
912 Alameda Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/42

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

912 Alameda Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Nick O Oni of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 105
  • 106
  • 107
  • 108
  • 109
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219