Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10701 Haworth Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$840,000

$875,000

4.0%
4 Beds3 Baths4,021 SqFt

10701 Haworth Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11910 Laver Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/38

$318,500

$329,000

3.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

11910 Laver Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7816 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,137 SqFt

7816 Cibola Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5905 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/33

$320,000

$325,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

5905 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
214 Lierly Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/21

$230,000

$220,000

4.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

214 Lierly Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
412 Fawn Lily Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/26

$439,900

$439,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,905 SqFt

412 Fawn Lily Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9707 Stonewood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$371,000

$375,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,539 SqFt

9707 Stonewood Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
36554 Peridot Lane, Out Of Area, CA 93550
1/54

$565,000

$575,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths

36554 Peridot Lane, Out Of Area, CA 93550

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3800 Stockdale Highway #12, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$130,000

$130,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

3800 Stockdale Highway #12, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Elysian Real Estate Group - Infinity Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15824 Sammie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/50

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

15824 Sammie Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3319 Verdugo Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/19

$389,900

$389,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,368 SqFt

3319 Verdugo Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7100 Tioga Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$426,385

$440,000

3.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,233 SqFt

7100 Tioga Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9131 Anchor Island Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$340,560

$344,900

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

9131 Anchor Island Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5009 Summerwind Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/29

$460,000

$459,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,893 SqFt

5009 Summerwind Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Valerie J Fisher of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9511 Hill Springs Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/59

$475,000

$489,950

3.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,282 SqFt

9511 Hill Springs Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Tanya B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Woody Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$750,000

$795,000

5.7%
634.31 Acres

0 Woody Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11719 Hageman Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/46

$389,000

$389,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,498 SqFt

11719 Hageman Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
272 Justin Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/9

$224,000

$224,990

0.4%
19.44 Acres

272 Justin Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10310 Enger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$380,000

$384,500

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

10310 Enger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6502 Mont Blanc Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/52

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,493 SqFt

6502 Mont Blanc Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Art Guerra Jr of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3519 Amur Maple Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/14

$338,000

$349,500

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

3519 Amur Maple Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1909 Cherrytree Way, Wasco, CA 93280
1/56

$399,900

$389,900

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

1909 Cherrytree Way, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Bill S Suri of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3519 Amur Maple DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$338,000

$349,950

3.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,494 SqFt

3519 Amur Maple DR, Bakersfield, CA 93311

MLS# PI23208811

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5800 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$238,000

$245,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

5800 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Merv Rash of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 108
  • 109
  • 110
  • 111
  • 112
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219