Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1700 Ashe Road #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$327,500

$335,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,940 SqFt

1700 Ashe Road #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28 Meadow Lakes Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/14

$230,000

$225,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

28 Meadow Lakes Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Cynthia H Howell-Bailey of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6812 Salford Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/21

$295,000

$290,000

1.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,042 SqFt

6812 Salford Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10202 Revere Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/58

$538,000

$549,000

2.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,475 SqFt

10202 Revere Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13307 Hinault Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,348 SqFt

13307 Hinault Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2318 20th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/62

$650,000

$655,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,111 SqFt

2318 20th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14608 Wayne Lee Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/57

$694,900

$689,900

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,485 SqFt

14608 Wayne Lee Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1020 Monique Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/37

$290,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

1020 Monique Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8200 Sheffield Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$470,000

$479,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

8200 Sheffield Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Michael Freedman of American Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5600 PRYOR Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$429,500

$429,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,788 SqFt

5600 PRYOR Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Theresa Olson of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14005 Laverton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$505,000

$495,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

14005 Laverton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5119 Shadow Stone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/18

$395,000

$383,900

2.9%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,855 SqFt

5119 Shadow Stone Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Michael Freedman of American Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
600 Buchanan Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/24

$183,000

$187,950

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,021 SqFt

600 Buchanan Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Ulices B Melendez of Alliance Real Estate and Multi Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6 S Owens Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/22

$275,000

$285,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths3,018 Sqft Lot

6 S Owens Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Julissa A Menacho of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6019 Warren Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/3

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

6019 Warren Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Betsy Roig of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3800 Stockdale Highway #12, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/14

$195,000

$205,000

4.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,153 SqFt

3800 Stockdale Highway #12, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
305 Berry Meadow Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$425,000

$420,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,263 SqFt

305 Berry Meadow Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5719 Castlegate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/12

$475,000

$480,000

1.0%
2,782 SqFt

5719 Castlegate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15859 Calistoga Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/67

$850,000

$899,999

5.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,527 SqFt

15859 Calistoga Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
726 Brown Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/7

$90,000

$85,000

5.9%
1 Bed1 Bath510 SqFt

726 Brown Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5009 Green Clover Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/45

$430,000

$425,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,855 SqFt

5009 Green Clover Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2512 Driller Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/22

$360,000

$359,000

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,749 SqFt

2512 Driller Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8103 Seminole Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/18

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,543 SqFt

8103 Seminole Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #134, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/20

$48,000

$52,500

8.6%
2 Beds1 Bath720 SqFt

4401 Hughes Lane #134, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 101
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219