Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2224 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/25

$352,000

$352,000

3 Beds1.5 Baths5,662 Sqft Lot

2224 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1503 Annadel Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$485,000

$495,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths2,697 SqFt

1503 Annadel Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by April M Crisp of Upmarket Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
803 Merced Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

$65,000

$65,000

1 Bed1 Bath594 SqFt

803 Merced Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6101 Caruso Avenue #3021, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/34

$471,990

$474,490

0.5%
5 Beds3.5 Baths6,407 Sqft Lot

6101 Caruso Avenue #3021, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Tina D Hamati of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1209 McKinley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/17

$304,990

$304,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

1209 McKinley Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Walter A Benitez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Westhaven Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/24

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
20.01 Acres

0 Westhaven Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Danni Hernandez of Elite, Realtors®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10406 Silverthorne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/24

$559,000

$559,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt

10406 Silverthorne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Ally Wanagitis of Bill Mell & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2111 Carrere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/3

$225,000

$215,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

2111 Carrere Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12204 Rodeo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
5 Beds3 Baths3,188 SqFt

12204 Rodeo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Alexandra V Chavez of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2111 Carrere ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$225,000

$215,000

4.7%
6,647 Sqft Lot

2111 Carrere ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24038018

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2111 Carrere ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$225,000

$215,000

4.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,287 SqFt

2111 Carrere ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24037990

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1001 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$357,860

$357,860

3 Beds2 Baths5,998 Sqft Lot

1001 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14007 Meritage Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/39

$660,000

$660,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,558 SqFt

14007 Meritage Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jeffrey R Jackson of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14405 Culiacan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$452,000

$460,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

14405 Culiacan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Patricia S Lucero of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11000 Quadrille Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/59

$535,000

$525,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths10,018 Sqft Lot

11000 Quadrille Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
143 Fernwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/23

$59,000

$62,900

6.2%
2 Beds2 Baths868 SqFt

143 Fernwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9904 Waco Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241
1/11

$257,000

$265,995

3.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

9904 Waco Avenue, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Jerry Arellano of Sierra Central Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
141 Denise Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/75

$1,050,000

$1,225,000

14.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,501 SqFt

141 Denise Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14414 Condor Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/23

$335,000

$335,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,684 SqFt

14414 Condor Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Steve Urner of Bakersfield Preferred Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Mountain View Rd, Lamont, CA 93241
1/3

$240,000

$250,000

4.0%
3.94 Acres

0 Mountain View Rd, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2532 Avenida Escuela, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/54

$465,311

$450,000

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,364 SqFt

2532 Avenida Escuela, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Debi A Roberson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1401 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/44

$191,200

$199,500

4.2%
2 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt

1401 Yorba Linda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1140 Miller Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/13

$219,000

$219,000

2 Beds1 Bath713 SqFt

1140 Miller Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8609 Lago Di Como Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$351,000

$352,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

8609 Lago Di Como Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105
  • 106
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219