Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7170 Hanover Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/12

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,551 SqFt

7170 Hanover Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14259 Wible Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/53

$420,000

$429,900

2.3%
2 Beds1 Bath1,280 SqFt

14259 Wible Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3712 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/31

$410,000

$419,500

2.3%
5 Beds2.5 Baths2,080 SqFt

3712 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
217 Terriwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$440,000

$449,000

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,031 SqFt

217 Terriwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Lucas Contreras of Ortega Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11006 Sonoma Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$399,999

$399,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,648 SqFt

11006 Sonoma Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Eli De La Madrid Leon of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3109 Sunview Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/13

$392,000

$389,000

0.8%
4 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

3109 Sunview Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Alma L Magana Cisneros of D Best Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12212 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/54

$535,000

$535,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,098 SqFt

12212 Tule River Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Gary B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10421 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/75

$3,100,000

$3,500,000

11.4%
4 Beds3 Baths3,118 SqFt

10421 Round Mountain Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
716 Vista Via Drive, Taft, CA 93268
1/69

$605,000

$620,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths4,720 SqFt

716 Vista Via Drive, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Becky Ashcraft of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5407 Thicket Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/75

$640,000

$635,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths3,280 SqFt

5407 Thicket Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Whisper Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$407,000

$415,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

3008 Whisper Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kevin Peters of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10304 Huslia River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/7

$419,400

$419,400

3 Beds1.75 Baths6,050 Sqft Lot

10304 Huslia River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marisa A Caruso-Cornejo of My Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5808 Canoe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$380,000

$365,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,508 SqFt

5808 Canoe Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
408 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/23

$240,000

$239,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath868 SqFt

408 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1520 Bernard Place, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/20

$265,000

$265,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,253 SqFt

1520 Bernard Place, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Iliana Santiago Farrell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
100 Amburket Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/27

$381,000

$349,999

8.9%
5 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

100 Amburket Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Ezequiel I Gonzalez Velazquez of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4313 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,078 SqFt

4313 Kensington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
319 Sunset Lane, Taft, CA 93268

$325,000

$330,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,537 SqFt

319 Sunset Lane, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10731 McCormac Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/53

$430,000

$400,000

7.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,779 SqFt

10731 McCormac Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
230 Harris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/20

$290,000

$285,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,243 SqFt

230 Harris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9400 Salinger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$325,000

$310,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,093 SqFt

9400 Salinger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3001 Rose Petal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/34

$460,000

$439,900

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

3001 Rose Petal Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Stacy L Luffey of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9819 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/53

$409,000

$414,757

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

9819 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Julio C Saldana of Realty Plus

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2201 Barrington Street #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/68

$325,000

$337,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt

2201 Barrington Street #11, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Raye E Bugnosen of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 100
  • 101
  • 102
  • 103
  • 104
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219