Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2217 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/22

$315,000

$319,500

1.4%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,171 SqFt

2217 Bank Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Poso Heights Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$210,000

$269,000

21.9%
19.33 Acres

0 Poso Heights Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10015 Glenn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds1 Bath995 SqFt

10015 Glenn Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9534 Marseilles Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/75

$1,600,000

$1,675,000

4.5%
5 Beds3 Baths5,204 SqFt

9534 Marseilles Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5415 La Pinta Maria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/30

$335,000

$340,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

5415 La Pinta Maria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12621 Evans Ranch Road, Taft, CA 93268
1/5

$325,000

$375,000

13.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,656 SqFt

12621 Evans Ranch Road, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8203 Nine Iron Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$701,000

$699,000

0.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,004 SqFt

8203 Nine Iron Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
929 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/13

$265,000

$269,999

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath985 SqFt

929 Oswell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3500 Prestige Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/17

$180,000

$190,000

5.3%
2 Beds2 Baths5,789 Sqft Lot

3500 Prestige Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11805 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$685,000

$680,000

0.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,724 SqFt

11805 Brentmoor Circle, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5305 Peppertree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/18

$328,000

$329,800

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

5305 Peppertree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Betsy N Chavez of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
930 Olive Drive #34, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/16

$259,000

$259,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,544 SqFt

930 Olive Drive #34, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sophia L Cummings of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2723 Noble Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/15

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
2,727 SqFt

2723 Noble Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Gabriela Trujillo Jacobo of El Valle Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
605 Winchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$322,000

$298,000

8.1%
3 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt

605 Winchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8817 Cripple Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$660,000

$665,000

0.8%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,561 SqFt

8817 Cripple Creek Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Heidi N Sherman of Chaddick Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2812 Millsend Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/55

$725,000

$770,000

5.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,849 SqFt

2812 Millsend Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
626 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$252,000

$250,000

0.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,089 SqFt

626 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10207 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$770,000

$795,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,023 SqFt

10207 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10304 Single Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,066 SqFt

10304 Single Oak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joshua Stone of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4706 Whitegate Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/33

$640,000

$640,000

4 Beds4 Baths2,890 SqFt

4706 Whitegate Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jazmine E Garcia of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9109 Lacroix Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/20

$337,500

$335,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,109 SqFt

9109 Lacroix Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Glenn E Porter of RE/MAX Golden Empire

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3824 Evergreen Village Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/32

$410,000

$405,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

3824 Evergreen Village Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9613 Bracken Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$485,000

$499,900

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,118 SqFt

9613 Bracken Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Brian Franz of Brian Franz Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
616 Twinleaf Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,126 SqFt

616 Twinleaf Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 99
  • 100
  • 101
  • 102
  • 103
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219