Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
13320 Powder River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/52

$775,000

$775,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,003 SqFt

13320 Powder River Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5500 Lennox Avenue #37, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/34

$270,000

$280,000

3.6%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,567 SqFt

5500 Lennox Avenue #37, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3812 Amberwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,220 SqFt

3812 Amberwood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5023 Via Sienna Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/22

$535,000

$545,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,621 SqFt

5023 Via Sienna Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chanell LeBlanc of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2613 Deerbrook Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/39

$380,500

$375,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,707 SqFt

2613 Deerbrook Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1300 Kings Abbot Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$640,000

$689,900

7.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,714 SqFt

1300 Kings Abbot Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Joy Gebarah of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11108 Laramie Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$384,000

$399,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,663 SqFt

11108 Laramie Peak Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1012 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/51

$480,000

$474,900

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt

1012 Coyote Springs Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Audra K Guinn of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
18231 Old Ranch Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/42

$650,000

$685,000

5.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,448 SqFt

18231 Old Ranch Road, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
920 4th Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/34

$149,000

$169,900

12.3%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

920 4th Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Hwy 33, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251
1/11

$119,000

$119,000

158 Acres

0 Hwy 33, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8500 Kern Canyon Rd #24, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/28

$155,000

$159,995

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths

8500 Kern Canyon Rd #24, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Chris M Choate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 S Chester Avenue #19, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/2

$65,000

$69,999

7.1%
2 Beds2 Baths732 SqFt

3601 S Chester Avenue #19, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
459 Machado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/42

$335,000

$375,000

10.7%
1,750 SqFt

459 Machado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
459 Machado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/42

$335,000

$375,000

10.7%
4 Beds2.75 Baths1,750 SqFt

459 Machado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9413 Windcreek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/52

$500,000

$490,000

2.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,991 SqFt

9413 Windcreek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Darcy J Martin of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/35

$170,000

$180,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

3601 Sahara Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Ally Wanagitis of Bill Mell & Associates

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6111 Park Saybrie Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/41

$455,000

$475,000

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,043 SqFt

6111 Park Saybrie Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Phyllis Lopez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9505 Mountain Aspen Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/31

$513,000

$524,000

2.1%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,125 SqFt

9505 Mountain Aspen Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Connie R Penner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
626 Dorado Pass Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/34

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,317 SqFt

626 Dorado Pass Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Phyllis Lopez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
333 Olive Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/27

$160,000

$162,500

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

333 Olive Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2804 Sheltenham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$820,000

$900,000

8.9%
4 Beds3 Baths3,620 SqFt

2804 Sheltenham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Yuleni Laguana Chavez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
459 Machado AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$335,000

$375,000

10.7%
4 Beds3 Baths1,750 SqFt

459 Machado AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

MLS# PI24007531

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
459 Machado AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$335,000

$375,000

10.7%
7,209 Sqft Lot

459 Machado AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93307

MLS# PI24007558

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 103
  • 104
  • 105
  • 106
  • 107
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219