Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12412 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$845,000

$880,000

4.0%
5 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

12412 Heritage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mario Falconi of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3201 Colgate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/20

$335,900

$324,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

3201 Colgate Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Loren C Hall of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
123 Obregon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/40

$359,900

$359,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,355 SqFt

123 Obregon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Michelle S Frost of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8203 Nine Iron, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$701,000

$699,000

0.3%
4 Beds4 Baths3,004 SqFt

8203 Nine Iron, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI24052927

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
150 Torrey Pine Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$65,000

$65,000

2 Beds2 Baths5,015 SqFt

150 Torrey Pine Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brandon W Goedhart of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
150 Torrey Pine Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/8

$65,000

$65,000

2 Beds2 Baths

150 Torrey Pine Ln, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
10321 Shellabarger Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$460,000

$475,000

3.2%
3 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

10321 Shellabarger Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Kathy Kotsiomitis of Kathy Kotsiomitis Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10606 Interlagos Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/54

$547,500

$559,940

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,120 SqFt

10606 Interlagos Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3028 Alta Vista DR, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3028 Alta Vista DR, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# PI24048161

Listed by Mylissa Hopkins of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1222 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/20

$237,000

$240,000

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath1,140 SqFt

1222 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Chanell LeBlanc of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7919 Moonrise Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/17

$345,000

$335,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,257 SqFt

7919 Moonrise Court, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Aidet Enriquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
419 Starmount Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/62

$440,000

$465,000

5.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,113 SqFt

419 Starmount Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
705 Harvest Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/26

$382,500

$387,500

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

705 Harvest Creek Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Emily Dinsing of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12709 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$455,000

$450,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,887 SqFt

12709 Cheswolde Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16722 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/54

$797,000

$797,000

4 Beds3 Baths0.29 Acres Lot

16722 Starview Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Luigi Soper of Stockdale Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1307 Pacheco Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/24

$367,000

$385,000

4.7%
2,016 SqFt

1307 Pacheco Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Tony Morales Ramirez of Liberty One Real Estate Group, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3028 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/47

$310,000

$299,900

3.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3028 Alta Vista Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Mylissa R Hopkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
421 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/5

$46,000

$45,000

2.2%
0.21 Acres

421 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7716 Canyon Trail Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/31

$450,000

$444,950

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

7716 Canyon Trail Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7204 Outingdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/55

$525,000

$519,000

1.2%
5 Beds3 Baths2,474 SqFt

7204 Outingdale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Joshua Stone of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2841 Kentucky Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$215,000

$209,999

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,134 SqFt

2841 Kentucky Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Karina Andrade of Boulevard Estate Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10009 Polo Saddle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/19

$410,500

$418,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,059 SqFt

10009 Polo Saddle Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Michael Jilani of Sierra Central Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
326 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/28

$270,000

$275,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt

326 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1904 Cricket Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$1,050,000

$1,100,000

4.5%
4 Beds3.5 Baths4,040 SqFt

1904 Cricket Park Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 98
  • 99
  • 100
  • 101
  • 102
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219