Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3999 Marella Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/32

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths8,058 Sqft Lot

3999 Marella Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4005 Darwin Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$335,000

$335,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,412 SqFt

4005 Darwin Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7401 Ruston Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/37

$380,000

$400,000

5.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,678 SqFt

7401 Ruston Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10209 Holland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt

10209 Holland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3508 Sampson Court #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/33

$197,000

$205,000

3.9%
2 Beds1.5 Baths936 SqFt

3508 Sampson Court #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3405 Janene Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$395,000

$394,800

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,828 SqFt

3405 Janene Way, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Francisco Martinez Castillo of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4404 King Arthur Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/19

$79,900

$79,900

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,464 SqFt

4404 King Arthur Court, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
400 Louise Street, Shafter, CA 93263
1/18

$311,000

$311,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,026 SqFt

400 Louise Street, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Juan Tehandon Moreno of Downtown Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4800 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/51

$225,000

$225,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,417 SqFt

4800 Taurus Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Isaul Rivas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11719 Jenlee Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$445,000

$445,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

11719 Jenlee Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13400 Ascot Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/57

$710,000

$699,950

1.4%
3 Beds2.75 Baths2,667 SqFt

13400 Ascot Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6105 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/35

$430,000

$440,000

2.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,295 SqFt

6105 Ocean Jasper Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Nick O Oni of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2709 Berger ST, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$296,000

$296,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt

2709 Berger ST, Bakersfield, CA 93305

MLS# PI24042771

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2709 Berger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/31

$296,000

$296,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,049 SqFt

2709 Berger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
107 Claudia Autumn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/24

$575,000

$575,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,429 SqFt

107 Claudia Autumn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5902 Current Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$418,000

$425,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,483 SqFt

5902 Current Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerome Preston of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10003 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$475,000

$469,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt

10003 Rosebud Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Josh Macias of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
351 Atlantic Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/25

$317,000

$325,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

351 Atlantic Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12908 Joelle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,256 SqFt

12908 Joelle Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2713 Saint Marys Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/24

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,292 SqFt

2713 Saint Marys Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Christian B Fernandez of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1124 16th, Los Osos, CA 93402

$875,000

$795,000

10.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,392 SqFt

1124 16th, Los Osos, CA 93402

MLS# SC24072095

Listed by Candice Bell of Shoreline Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5600 Logan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2.5 Baths1,776 SqFt

5600 Logan Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9509 Bracken Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$427,500

$423,000

1.1%
5 Beds2 Baths1,645 SqFt

9509 Bracken Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15904 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/51

$542,000

$535,000

1.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,378 SqFt

15904 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 97
  • 98
  • 99
  • 100
  • 101
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219