Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
903 El Tejon AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$240,000

$239,900

2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

903 El Tejon AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24062456

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
903 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$240,000

$239,900

2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

903 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4220 Harris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/21

$335,500

$335,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,080 SqFt

4220 Harris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Rob Dees of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6400 Cochran Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$401,000

$395,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,657 SqFt

6400 Cochran Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6406 Trinidad Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/38

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

6406 Trinidad Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5911 Honeysuckle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/20

$370,000

$359,900

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,336 SqFt

5911 Honeysuckle Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Aidet Enriquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3404 Beyers Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$270,000

$270,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,026 SqFt

3404 Beyers Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6707 Stafford Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/44

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,925 SqFt

6707 Stafford Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Gary B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3100 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$365,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,962 SqFt

3100 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2530 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/33

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

2530 Sunset Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2530 Sunset AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,687 SqFt

2530 Sunset AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93304

MLS# PI24050912

Listed by Kathleen Rivera of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10339 Cheyenne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$445,000

$435,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

10339 Cheyenne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9608 Staffordshire Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$408,900

$398,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,720 SqFt

9608 Staffordshire Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Ann Na of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1120 22nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/16

$600,000

$950,000

36.8%
0.38 Acres Lot

1120 22nd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5800 Winter Grove Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$425,000

$419,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,914 SqFt

5800 Winter Grove Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Trevor J Bender of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3114 Eissler Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/54

$395,000

$399,950

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

3114 Eissler Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8901 Dresden Dolls Drive #99, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/24

$404,240

$404,240

4 Beds2 Baths8,380 Sqft Lot

8901 Dresden Dolls Drive #99, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeannie M Araza of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2105 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$265,000

$260,000

1.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,044 SqFt

2105 Olympic Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Breanna D Calderon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13933 Back Canyon Road, Caliente, CA 93518
1/21

$311,000

$318,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

13933 Back Canyon Road, Caliente, CA 93518

Listed by Ana P Ybarra of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5551 Midsummer Drive #F, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/2

$238,000

$249,999

4.8%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,437 Sqft Lot

5551 Midsummer Drive #F, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Aiza Caracas of Selling Bakersfield

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1023 Droitwich Spa Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$414,400

$414,400

4 Beds2 Baths6,398 Sqft Lot

1023 Droitwich Spa Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
503 Meadow Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/9

$360,000

$360,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,602 SqFt

503 Meadow Grove Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2901 Buford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/65

$552,500

$550,000

0.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

2901 Buford Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
234 McKittrick Highway, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,440 SqFt

234 McKittrick Highway, Mc Kittrick, CA 93251

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 95
  • 96
  • 97
  • 98
  • 99
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219