Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4308 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/19

$335,000

$330,000

1.5%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,341 SqFt

4308 Flicker Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5605 Fountain View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/41

$245,000

$255,000

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

5605 Fountain View Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Crystal Garza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3819 Europa Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$400,000

$410,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt

3819 Europa Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5216 Tierra Abierta Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/39

$365,000

$355,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

5216 Tierra Abierta Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Monica Cendejas-Setser of Homestead Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1124 Virginia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/22

$270,000

$269,999

3 Beds1 Bath1,147 SqFt

1124 Virginia Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Beatriz Diaz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5804 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/31

$235,000

$239,500

1.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

5804 Sundale Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Daniel Holt of Portfolio Properties

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
47904 Sugarloaf Loop, Posey, CA 93260
1/35

$260,000

$265,000

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,052 SqFt

47904 Sugarloaf Loop, Posey, CA 93260

Listed by Ginger L Martin of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
526 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/50

$400,000

$450,000

11.1%
3,525 SqFt

526 E 18th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10704 Sunset Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/35

$372,500

$365,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

10704 Sunset Canyon Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kenneth Blanton of Solutions Realty, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10014 Revere Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$449,950

$449,950

4 Beds2 Baths1,646 SqFt

10014 Revere Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10909 Adobe Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/20

$570,000

$559,000

2.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,541 SqFt

10909 Adobe Creek Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Joe Buechler of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14028 Highway 65, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/5

$925,000

$995,000

7.0%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,820 SqFt

14028 Highway 65, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Sue M Urner of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2708 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/29

$320,000

$320,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,488 SqFt

2708 Ashby Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by LaLena Isom of Re/Max Tehachapi

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
218 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/5

$170,000

$170,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,080 SqFt

218 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Judy Miller of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11200 Bardon Hill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$680,000

$680,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,792 SqFt

11200 Bardon Hill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
267 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/27

$307,900

$307,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

267 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10813 Rustic Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/60

$525,000

$525,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,316 SqFt

10813 Rustic Creek Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10203 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/50

$439,999

$439,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

10203 Riata Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Bernadine S Maestas of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7305 Echo Creek Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/54

$620,000

$620,000

5 Beds4.5 Baths3,412 SqFt

7305 Echo Creek Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
18300 Bowie Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/45

$440,000

$440,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

18300 Bowie Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
900 Hix Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/32

$535,000

$535,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,495 SqFt

900 Hix Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Luis H Licea - Pimentel of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1713 Branch Creek Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/65

$720,000

$725,000

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,598 SqFt

1713 Branch Creek Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11209 Birchhaven Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$650,000

$650,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,644 SqFt

11209 Birchhaven Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Grant A Sanders of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
413 McKelvey Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,012 SqFt

413 McKelvey Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 93
  • 94
  • 95
  • 96
  • 97
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161