Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10110 Main Street, Lamont, CA 93241
1/6

$450,000

$550,000

18.2%
2,870 SqFt

10110 Main Street, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Chuck Naus of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9112 Red Pine Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/63

$465,000

$469,900

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,476 SqFt

9112 Red Pine Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11415 Andretti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/38

$569,000

$525,000

8.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,299 SqFt

11415 Andretti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1053 Nord Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$714,000

$725,000

1.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths0.93 Acres Lot

1053 Nord Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Nicole M Christopherson of eXp Realty of California Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1904 Camden Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$510,000

$510,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

1904 Camden Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11308 Rotherfield Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$475,000

$485,500

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,767 SqFt

11308 Rotherfield Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 E 3rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/27

$255,000

$259,999

1.9%
3 Beds1 Bath1,035 SqFt

601 E 3rd Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9808 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$426,000

$433,500

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

9808 Cinderella Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12403 Tenburry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$568,000

$570,000

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths2,230 SqFt

12403 Tenburry Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Tim F McCrary of Stockdale Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1724 Flores Court, Arvin, CA 93203
1/22

$320,000

$315,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,224 SqFt

1724 Flores Court, Arvin, CA 93203

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5702 Rockwell Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/36

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths2,095 SqFt

5702 Rockwell Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15506 Opus One Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/41

$630,000

$630,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,343 SqFt

15506 Opus One Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5601 Silver Crossing Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/21

$363,200

$369,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

5601 Silver Crossing Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Samantha J Sellers of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15332 Folsom Lake Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/45

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,551 SqFt

15332 Folsom Lake Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Adam G Belter of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1112 State Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/25

$310,000

$310,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

1112 State Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Rick Portillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5601 Silver Crossing ST, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$363,200

$369,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,482 SqFt

5601 Silver Crossing ST, Bakersfield, CA 93313

MLS# SR24058490

Listed by Levon Barrison of Infinity Real Estate Services

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9200 Ribston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$457,500

$457,500

3 Beds2 Baths8,276 Sqft Lot

9200 Ribston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Grant A Sanders of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6107 Lakewood Shores Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/53

$555,000

$568,000

2.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,678 SqFt

6107 Lakewood Shores Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1804 Fairclough Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/73

$881,900

$859,000

2.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,033 SqFt

1804 Fairclough Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Tara Hughes of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9600 Valley Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/54

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,823 SqFt

9600 Valley Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4521 Carosam Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$700,000

$700,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,603 SqFt

4521 Carosam Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Seth W McConnell of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 102-200-29-00-6, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

$13,000

$13,000

2.65 Acres

0 102-200-29-00-6, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

MLS# EV24009070

Listed by AARON DE FRANCO of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23380 Dart Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/6

$590,000

$589,000

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,991 SqFt

23380 Dart Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Terri A Juergens of Country Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
903 El Tejon AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$240,000

$239,900

2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt

903 El Tejon AVE, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24062456

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 94
  • 95
  • 96
  • 97
  • 98
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219