Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
19848 Ensign Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/66

$310,000

$300,000

3.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

19848 Ensign Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12522 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/16

$522,910

$522,910

3 Beds2 Baths6,725 Sqft Lot

12522 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Taylor Crisp of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5909 Sunny Palms Avenue #6, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/57

$269,500

$274,950

2.0%
2 Beds1.75 Baths1,344 SqFt

5909 Sunny Palms Avenue #6, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3521 Bryn Mawr Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/30

$335,000

$359,000

6.7%
4 Beds1.75 Baths1,444 SqFt

3521 Bryn Mawr Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10916 Riconada Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,491 SqFt

10916 Riconada Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Neil A Bhatti of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3840 Millay Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$300,000

$315,000

4.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,032 SqFt

3840 Millay Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14815 Plumeria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/46

$486,000

$505,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

14815 Plumeria Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1725 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/14

$315,000

$315,001

3 Beds2 Baths1,296 SqFt

1725 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Omar L Ortiz of My Realty Company, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7404 Live Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/55

$530,000

$550,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,237 SqFt

7404 Live Oak Way, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Enos Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/6

$750,000

$866,100

13.4%
57 Acres

0 Enos Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9009 Saint Jean Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$374,500

$350,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

9009 Saint Jean Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7801 Strawberry Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/13

$500,900

$500,900

5 Beds3 Baths6,599 Sqft Lot

7801 Strawberry Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3900 Eden Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/22

$305,000

$324,900

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

3900 Eden Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jon W Parnell of SearchKern.com-Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
27969 Tank Farm Road, Taft, CA 93268
1/10

$150,000

$200,000

25.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt

27969 Tank Farm Road, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2900 Occidental Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/26

$345,000

$348,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,229 SqFt

2900 Occidental Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Henry Garcia of MV & Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11403 Andretti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,600 SqFt

11403 Andretti Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14218 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/13

$495,000

$511,200

3.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt

14218 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2230 Ruffino Court, Delano, CA 93215
1/17

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,033 SqFt

2230 Ruffino Court, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Mikaela Cadena of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1017 Sheridan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$290,000

$295,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

1017 Sheridan Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Emily Henson of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15103 Northampton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/57

$560,000

$570,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,460 SqFt

15103 Northampton Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Gary B Carruesco of Brimhall Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
222 Ray ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

222 Ray ST, Bakersfield, CA 93308

MLS# PI24047814

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
222 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/42

$330,000

$325,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,888 SqFt

222 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8808 Butternut Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/48

$365,000

$380,000

3.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,669 SqFt

8808 Butternut Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
301 Welch Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/36

$409,000

$420,000

2.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,998 SqFt

301 Welch Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Mayra Reyes of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 91
  • 92
  • 93
  • 94
  • 95
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219