Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5710 Parkside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/15

$331,000

$325,000

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,279 SqFt

5710 Parkside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Betsy Roig of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12324 Serenade Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$925,000

$950,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,417 SqFt

12324 Serenade Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Hwy 166, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/17

$157,700

$157,770

157.77 Acres

0 Hwy 166, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11807 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/72

$975,000

$960,000

1.6%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,556 SqFt

11807 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Yvonne Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10305 Dutch Iris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/57

$532,000

$529,900

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,172 SqFt

10305 Dutch Iris Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Blenheim Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/75

$1,275,000

$1,400,000

8.9%
5 Beds4 Baths4,737 SqFt

1000 Blenheim Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2104 Haggin Oaks Boulevard, Bakersfield, CA 93311

$630,000

$630,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,454 SqFt

2104 Haggin Oaks Boulevard, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Devils Den, Lost Hills, CA 93249
1/3

$80,000

$100,000

20.0%
20.07 Acres

0 Devils Den, Lost Hills, CA 93249

Listed by Raju S Jassar of Real Estate Professionals of Bakersfield

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1225 2nd ST, Wasco, CA 93280

$289,000

$288,500

0.2%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1225 2nd ST, Wasco, CA 93280

MLS# PI24081223

Listed by Kathleen Rivera of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
416 Lewisham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/45

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,146 SqFt

416 Lewisham Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by David P Hardt of Probity Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
508 T Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/13

$90,000

$75,000

20.0%
2 Beds1 Bath528 SqFt

508 T Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Mike Coronado of eHomes of Bakersfield

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5101 Dewalt Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/44

$520,000

$515,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,058 SqFt

5101 Dewalt Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4500 Knoll Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/28

$330,000

$335,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

4500 Knoll Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Amy S Hudson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5815 Valley Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,201 SqFt

5815 Valley Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jerry Dufloth of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Alegre Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$330,000

$339,900

2.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,057 SqFt

3501 Alegre Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5802 Oneida Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$485,000

$489,950

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,822 SqFt

5802 Oneida Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Connor J Andreesen of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
52 Maple Ln, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/73

$485,000

$498,000

2.6%
4 Beds3 Baths2,887 SqFt

52 Maple Ln, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
127 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$250,000

$249,000

0.4%
2 Beds1 Bath966 SqFt

127 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13805 Toluca Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/55

$620,000

$595,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,354 SqFt

13805 Toluca Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11918 Harvick Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$635,000

$629,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,520 SqFt

11918 Harvick Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Garry Singh of Bluehorse Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4715 Remington Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/59

$545,000

$550,000

0.9%
4 Beds2 Baths2,271 SqFt

4715 Remington Park Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Priscilla A Cervantes of Pak HOME Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12416 Jacksonville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$465,000

$465,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,253 SqFt

12416 Jacksonville Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1225 2nd Street, Wasco, CA 93280
1/18

$289,000

$274,500

5.3%
3 Beds1 Bath980 SqFt

1225 2nd Street, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9704 Greenway Ranch Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/35

$398,500

$398,500

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,400 SqFt

9704 Greenway Ranch Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 88
  • 89
  • 90
  • 91
  • 92
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219