Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1128 Jefferson Street #ABC, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/13

$205,000

$220,000

6.8%
0.19 Acres

1128 Jefferson Street #ABC, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by AJ Bhuee of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6816 Coffee Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/54

$770,000

$849,000

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,619 SqFt

6816 Coffee Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5005 El Palacio, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/19

$305,000

$315,000

3.2%
2 Beds1 Bath6,534 Sqft Lot

5005 El Palacio, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Gil E Hernandez Vasquez of Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9808 Green Oak Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$495,000

$485,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,930 SqFt

9808 Green Oak Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1201 Stub Oak Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/30

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

1201 Stub Oak Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Omar L Ortiz of My Realty Company, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10512 Anacostia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/23

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,812 SqFt

10512 Anacostia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
909 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/17

$270,000

$268,900

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,197 SqFt

909 La Puente Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13119 Brimhall Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/15

$570,000

$597,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,593 SqFt

13119 Brimhall Road, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tammy Watson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11808 Bellinger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/27

$467,000

$465,000

0.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,156 SqFt

11808 Bellinger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3108 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$336,650

$350,000

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

3108 Harmony Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jesse Corona of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3916 Fairmount Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/42

$456,500

$450,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,370 SqFt

3916 Fairmount Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3025 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/35

$310,000

$290,000

6.9%
2 Beds1 Bath1,021 SqFt

3025 Park Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1507 Maidstore Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/75

$1,560,000

$1,560,000

5 Beds5.5 Baths5,112 SqFt

1507 Maidstore Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8608 Beau Maison Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/32

$450,000

$429,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,475 SqFt

8608 Beau Maison Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Diana Aronson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2111 D Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/16

$125,000

$125,000

0.09 Acres

2111 D Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1509 Chinquapin Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/38

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,965 SqFt

1509 Chinquapin Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jacob Marquez of Marquez Real Estate Team - Miramar International - Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6509 Tevis Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/42

$875,000

$949,000

7.8%
2 Beds2.75 Baths0.25 Acres Lot

6509 Tevis Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Scott I Hanson of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #130, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/47

$281,000

$275,000

2.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #130, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sonia Derryberry of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3801 Park View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$357,000

$379,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

3801 Park View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Janet Brekke of Pinnacle Estate Properties, In

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3405 Kathy Suzanne Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/4

$365,000

$349,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,278 SqFt

3405 Kathy Suzanne Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Adriana Aguirre of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12409 Colorado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/40

$485,000

$485,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,197 SqFt

12409 Colorado Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jared Cope of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12300 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/74

$990,000

$990,000

3 Beds3 Baths3,661 SqFt

12300 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/16

$270,000

$274,500

1.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,260 SqFt

601 Washington Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
920 25th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/6

$135,000

$153,000

11.8%
3 Beds1 Bath672 SqFt

920 25th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 86
  • 87
  • 88
  • 89
  • 90
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219