Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2115 Butterfield Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/16

$310,000

$320,000

3.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,729 SqFt

2115 Butterfield Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5205 Tierra Abierta Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/24

$342,000

$339,999

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

5205 Tierra Abierta Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Marisol M Hernandez-Cruz of Elite, Realtors®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4406 Glencannon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,500 SqFt

4406 Glencannon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1309 Fieldspring Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/53

$544,000

$550,000

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,383 SqFt

1309 Fieldspring Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1219 Vallejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/23

$328,000

$328,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,580 SqFt

1219 Vallejo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Terrie L Watkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3408 Shauna Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/34

$710,000

$710,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,504 SqFt

3408 Shauna Marie Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Staci Downs of Mountain View Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15810 Cole Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/40

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths1,981 SqFt

15810 Cole Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jessie K Bassi of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4266 Country Club Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/72

$725,500

$725,500

4 Beds4 Baths3,628 SqFt

4266 Country Club Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3612 Sampson Court #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/25

$175,775

$199,900

12.1%
2 Beds1.5 Baths936 SqFt

3612 Sampson Court #B, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3419 Seclusion Road, Lake Isabella, CA 93240
1/3

$55,000

$59,995

8.3%
0.84 Acres

3419 Seclusion Road, Lake Isabella, CA 93240

Listed by Amy Edwards of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23960 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/53

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

23960 El Rancho Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Breanna D Calderon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
23960 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

23960 El Rancho DR, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# PI24114922

Listed by Breanna Calderon of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
10704 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/54

$699,000

$704,950

0.8%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,783 SqFt

10704 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12508 Gila River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/51

$570,000

$549,950

3.6%
4 Beds2 Baths2,314 SqFt

12508 Gila River Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Doug Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6512 Finch Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/26

$365,000

$362,000

0.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,398 SqFt

6512 Finch Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Elizabeth S Guerrero of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1924 Glenbarr Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$450,000

$485,000

7.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,763 SqFt

1924 Glenbarr Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Chandler Brown of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7401 Maleta Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/35

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

7401 Maleta Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Paris D Davis of The Davis Group Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5808 Alfred Harrell Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/68

$910,000

$940,000

3.2%
4 Beds4 Baths4,788 SqFt

5808 Alfred Harrell Highway, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15017 Cotton Blossom Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/35

$550,000

$558,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,274 SqFt

15017 Cotton Blossom Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12408 Locksley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$1,015,000

$987,500

2.8%
5 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt

12408 Locksley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6500 Clearwater Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/44

$417,000

$415,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,624 SqFt

6500 Clearwater Creek Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jaime Leal of Power House Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 Paseo Airosa, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/25

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,490 SqFt

3601 Paseo Airosa, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3700 Q Street #212, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/26

$180,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

3700 Q Street #212, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15513 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/46

$459,900

$459,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,009 SqFt

15513 Renteria Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 87
  • 88
  • 89
  • 90
  • 91
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219