Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
5723 Garber Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/12

$340,000

$339,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,199 SqFt

5723 Garber Way, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Monique Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
805 Hazelton Street, Maricopa, CA 93252
1/18

$255,000

$254,900

3 Beds3 Baths1,376 SqFt

805 Hazelton Street, Maricopa, CA 93252

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
52 Maple Lane, Wofford Heights, CA 93285
1/74

$475,000

$498,000

4.6%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,887 SqFt

52 Maple Lane, Wofford Heights, CA 93285

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11419 Zancara Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$435,000

$435,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,679 SqFt

11419 Zancara Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Annette J Velasquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9005 Willamette Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$534,900

$534,900

4 Beds3 Baths2,610 SqFt

9005 Willamette Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by George H Hernandez of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8536 Kern Canyon Road #121, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$135,000

$135,000

2 Beds2 Baths2,108 SqFt

8536 Kern Canyon Road #121, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Breanna D Calderon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12514 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$550,000

$565,920

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths7,148 Sqft Lot

12514 Madelyn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Amy E Short of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1302 Broxbourne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/69

$1,230,000

$1,179,000

4.3%
5 Beds3.75 Baths4,399 SqFt

1302 Broxbourne Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Scott I Hanson of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
510 North Street, Taft, CA 93268

$35,000

$44,900

22.0%
0.14 Acres

510 North Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6005 Spring Blossom Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/46

$530,000

$575,000

7.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,110 SqFt

6005 Spring Blossom Street, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2102 Basilone Way, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/39

$324,500

$324,500

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,548 SqFt

2102 Basilone Way, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
409 Santa Maria Way, Shafter, CA 93263
1/38

$370,000

$369,850

4 Beds2 Baths1,611 SqFt

409 Santa Maria Way, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12520 Woodson Bridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/2

$401,000

$399,000

0.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt

12520 Woodson Bridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Debra K McTaggart of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3130 16 Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/13

$235,000

$235,000

2 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt

3130 16 Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4709 Mount Everest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/51

$350,000

$350,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,465 SqFt

4709 Mount Everest Way, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Julia G Rubalcava of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
305 Tollhouse Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/35

$200,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

305 Tollhouse Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
530 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/17

$265,000

$265,000

2 Beds1 Bath5,662 Sqft Lot

530 Cypress Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3309 Daybreak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/56

$865,000

$875,000

1.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,890 SqFt

3309 Daybreak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3212 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/27

$480,000

$485,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,351 SqFt

3212 Maywood Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Miguel Rocha of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
309 White Alder Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/31

$490,000

$525,000

6.7%
5 Beds3 Baths2,627 SqFt

309 White Alder Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
305 Tollhouse DR, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$200,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds1 Bath1,052 SqFt

305 Tollhouse DR, Bakersfield, CA 93307

MLS# PI24108748

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5413 Valleybrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/37

$412,500

$412,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt

5413 Valleybrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Diane Goltz of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1225 E Street, Wasco, CA 93280
1/24

$295,000

$299,999

1.7%
3 Beds1 Bath1,595 SqFt

1225 E Street, Wasco, CA 93280

Listed by Annette J Velasquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6701 Niles Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/68

$1,600,000

$2,100,000

23.8%
15,000 SqFt

6701 Niles Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 90
  • 91
  • 92
  • 93
  • 94
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219