Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
10508 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/72

$772,500

$775,000

0.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,128 SqFt

10508 Finchley Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4401 Hughes Lane #134, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/16

$56,000

$60,000

6.7%
2 Beds1 Bath

4401 Hughes Lane #134, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Annette J Velasquez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2715 Talisman Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/14

$246,000

$230,000

7.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,179 SqFt

2715 Talisman Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28123 Clydesdale Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/38

$395,000

$395,000

4 Beds2 Baths1 Acres Lot

28123 Clydesdale Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5321 Mar Grande Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/40

$352,000

$360,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

5321 Mar Grande Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Mark J Manzano of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9000 Saint Jean Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/23

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

9000 Saint Jean Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Thu Smith of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6600 Sky View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/21

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt

6600 Sky View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
711 Menlo CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$724,999

$724,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,844 SqFt

711 Menlo CT, Bakersfield, CA 93314

MLS# PI24175607

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
711 Menlo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/60

$724,999

$724,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,802 SqFt

711 Menlo Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3504 Prestige Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/25

$115,000

$130,000

11.5%
2 Beds1 Bath784 SqFt

3504 Prestige Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Nick O Oni of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Barrington Street #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$379,000

$379,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,430 SqFt

2600 Barrington Street #20, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Tenia J Williams of Emerge Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
502 Lacey Street, Shafter, CA 93263
1/2

$394,960

$394,960

3 Beds2 Baths8,219 Sqft Lot

502 Lacey Street, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3110 Silverlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/31

$398,000

$398,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,437 SqFt

3110 Silverlake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14621 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/44

$446,000

$449,950

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,068 SqFt

14621 Huckleberry Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1009 Marge Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/30

$495,000

$499,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,667 SqFt

1009 Marge Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Michelle Labbee of Watson Realty

10301 Hageman RD, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,781 SqFt

10301 Hageman RD, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI24185544

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11103 Dawson Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/55

$400,000

$399,999

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,589 SqFt

11103 Dawson Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Suzanne L Munger of Scott Rivera Real Estate Team, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2701 Driller Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/22

$350,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,644 SqFt

2701 Driller Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Roger V Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3601 Bianchi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/61

$367,000

$376,000

2.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,745 SqFt

3601 Bianchi Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Celeste Y Gonzales of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5420 Caballeros Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/27

$355,000

$360,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

5420 Caballeros Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Blake Sherman of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5624 Danbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,803 SqFt

5624 Danbury Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10301 Hageman Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/56

$410,000

$410,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

10301 Hageman Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3825 Troutdale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$435,000

$429,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,985 SqFt

3825 Troutdale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13902 Via La Madera, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/71

$895,000

$895,000

5 Beds2.75 Baths3,318 SqFt

13902 Via La Madera, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 73
  • 74
  • 75
  • 76
  • 77
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219