Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8709 Dinard Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/74

$1,015,000

$1,030,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,935 SqFt

8709 Dinard Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Wilson Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$307,500

$315,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

1301 Wilson Ave, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
1410 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/29

$310,000

$307,500

0.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,920 Sqft Lot

1410 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
717 Faversham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/41

$475,000

$475,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,785 SqFt

717 Faversham Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5309 Spring Canyon Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,869 SqFt

5309 Spring Canyon Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cindy L Cowan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8601 Basalt St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$453,770

$453,770

4 Beds2 Baths6,224 Sqft Lot

8601 Basalt St, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Julie D Molina of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
427 Chris Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263
1/26

$360,000

$359,000

0.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,419 SqFt

427 Chris Avenue, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2001 Nantes, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/48

$760,000

$800,000

5.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,858 SqFt

2001 Nantes, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Vincent M Breeding of The Breeding Agency

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
232 Rose Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/5

$29,000

$32,500

10.8%
0.18 Acres

232 Rose Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10023 Metherly Hill Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/41

$421,000

$400,000

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,436 SqFt

10023 Metherly Hill Road, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5904 Bogota PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$399,000

$397,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

5904 Bogota PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# PI24154247

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5904 Bogota Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/50

$399,000

$397,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt

5904 Bogota Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2714 El Caballo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/36

$492,000

$430,000

14.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,381 SqFt

2714 El Caballo Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by LeeAnna L Alvarez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4140 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/43

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,469 SqFt

4140 Pinewood Lake Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3817 Noel PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$155,000

$155,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

3817 Noel PL, Bakersfield, CA 93306

MLS# PI24185485

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
508 Malibu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/54

$435,000

$435,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,152 SqFt

508 Malibu Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ryan Stevens of Pacific Shore Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1201 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,354 SqFt

1201 El Tejon Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8308 Prentice Hall Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/75

$435,000

$439,000

0.9%
4 Beds3 Baths2,116 SqFt

8308 Prentice Hall Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Rachael Newell of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2904 Eissler Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,570 SqFt

2904 Eissler Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1300 R Street #21, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/19

$265,900

$265,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths1,859 SqFt

1300 R Street #21, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Gary M Frausto Jr of My Realty Company, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
215 Kincaid Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/36

$189,000

$200,000

5.5%
2 Beds1 Bath420 SqFt

215 Kincaid Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Anthony Razo Vazquez of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
105 Market Hill Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$489,000

$489,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,900 SqFt

105 Market Hill Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jeannette Beeson of CitiGate Realty Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
505 Church Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/41

$340,000

$327,500

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,546 SqFt

505 Church Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Ryan M Wade of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6400 Vienna Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/34

$465,000

$465,000

4 Beds2.75 Baths2,679 SqFt

6400 Vienna Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Christina L Garner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 71
  • 72
  • 73
  • 74
  • 75
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219