Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2407 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/22

$550,000

$595,000

7.6%
2,320 SqFt

2407 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Eric Mora of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
866 W Olive Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257
1/28

$550,000

$1,100,000

50.0%
1.48 Acres Lot

866 W Olive Avenue, Porterville, CA 93257

Listed by Lorena K Eneriz-Semerenko of RE/MAX All-Pro

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3535 Stine Road #166, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/38

$105,000

$108,000

2.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,056 SqFt

3535 Stine Road #166, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
W 46th ST, Mojave, CA 93501
1/14

$11,000

$13,500

18.5%
2.56 Acres

W 46th ST, Mojave, CA 93501

0 46th Street W, Mojave, CA 93501
1/14

$11,000

$13,500

18.5%
2.56 Acres

0 46th Street W, Mojave, CA 93501

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

3535 Stine RD #166, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$105,000

$108,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

3535 Stine RD #166, Bakersfield, CA 93309

MLS# PI24164703

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6000 Cardiff Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$350,000

$340,000

2.9%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,627 SqFt

6000 Cardiff Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
829 S Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/31

$276,000

$275,000

0.4%
3 Beds1 Bath1,162 SqFt

829 S Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Meghan M Cooper of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7801 Honeydew Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/11

$524,900

$524,900

4 Beds2.5 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

7801 Honeydew Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Jeanine M Roach of LGI Realty - California, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8500 E Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/37

$300,000

$275,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,410 SqFt

8500 E Wilson Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2017 Mountain Oak Road, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$630,000

$639,950

1.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,836 SqFt

2017 Mountain Oak Road, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1608 Hurrle Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/38

$220,000

$224,999

2.2%
2 Beds1 Bath704 SqFt

1608 Hurrle Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3703 Brae Burn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/58

$997,500

$997,500

7 Beds5 Baths5,369 SqFt

3703 Brae Burn Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3925 Green Hill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/57

$870,000

$900,000

3.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,421 SqFt

3925 Green Hill Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5701 Wisteria Valley Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/32

$425,000

$448,500

5.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,377 SqFt

5701 Wisteria Valley Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3103 Hillburn Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/26

$325,000

$300,000

8.3%
1,736 SqFt

3103 Hillburn Road, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11106 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/34

$425,000

$425,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt

11106 Mohican Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jason S Moyer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Brookside Drive #126, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/14

$289,500

$289,500

2 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #126, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Kat A Blakemore of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10001 Vale Royale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/41

$420,000

$425,000

1.2%
2 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

10001 Vale Royale Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Christina L Garner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10001 Vale Royale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/25

$420,000

$435,000

3.4%
2 Beds3 Baths2,284 SqFt

10001 Vale Royale Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Watson Realty Services Inc.

TheMLS (CLAW)
2316 Gosford Road #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/7

$280,000

$289,900

3.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,526 SqFt

2316 Gosford Road #D, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Dawn D Borda of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4615 Polo View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/29

$480,000

$484,900

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,417 SqFt

4615 Polo View Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Pam A Sutherland of eXp Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
500 Dunninger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/34

$298,000

$316,500

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,350 SqFt

500 Dunninger Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Stacy K Rigney of Jeff Jackson & Associates - Miramar International Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
201 McCord Avenue #50, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/11

$32,500

$44,999

27.8%
2 Beds2 Baths

201 McCord Avenue #50, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Adilene F Pena of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 72
  • 73
  • 74
  • 75
  • 76
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219