Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
125 U Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/6

$200,000

$219,950

9.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,478 SqFt

125 U Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
200 Ritter Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/34

$445,000

$445,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,572 SqFt

200 Ritter Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Rob Dees of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
485 Ryan Drive, Shafter, CA 93263
1/24

$320,000

$335,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,212 SqFt

485 Ryan Drive, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Diana A Aceves of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1427 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/55

$469,900

$469,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,759 SqFt

1427 Camino Primavera, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11410 Covent Gardens Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/55

$765,000

$785,000

2.5%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,864 SqFt

11410 Covent Gardens Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5200 Lyra Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/42

$475,000

$465,000

2.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,221 SqFt

5200 Lyra Court, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Ken Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2121 Romolo Street, Delano, CA 93215
1/26

$410,000

$417,700

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths2,407 SqFt

2121 Romolo Street, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12602 Trackside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$499,999

$499,999

4 Beds3 Baths2,608 SqFt

12602 Trackside Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Valerie A Fontes of Redfin Corporation

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4203 Edendale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/70

$750,000

$759,999

1.3%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,725 SqFt

4203 Edendale Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Ronda Newport GRI of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6610 Mount Whitney Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/73

$1,565,000

$1,875,000

16.5%
7 Beds6 Baths6,133 SqFt

6610 Mount Whitney Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9121 Laurel Meadows Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/34

$435,000

$440,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,881 SqFt

9121 Laurel Meadows Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6001 Amber Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/32

$460,000

$460,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,269 SqFt

6001 Amber Ridge Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Nick O Oni of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1419 7th Avenue, Delano, CA 93215
1/16

$315,000

$319,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,665 SqFt

1419 7th Avenue, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Jenna Camarillo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11917 Kimelford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/25

$457,000

$469,900

2.7%
2 Beds2 Baths2,065 SqFt

11917 Kimelford Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Brian Franz of Brian Franz Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
24220 Arroyo Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/34

$305,000

$309,900

1.6%
2 Beds1 Bath1,444 SqFt

24220 Arroyo Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Terri A Juergens of Country Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11723 Holabird Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$440,000

$450,000

2.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,568 SqFt

11723 Holabird Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
921 2nd Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/36

$293,000

$279,990

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

921 2nd Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10508 Pleasant Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$585,000

$585,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths2,409 SqFt

10508 Pleasant Hill Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Misty N Knoeb of Coldwell Banker Frontier

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
16211 Barton Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/43

$660,000

$660,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,070 SqFt

16211 Barton Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9605 Split Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/52

$560,000

$559,950

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,371 SqFt

9605 Split Oak Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2921 Truxtun Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/22

$299,000

$299,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,077 SqFt

2921 Truxtun Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Terrie L Watkins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8201 Hastings Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/45

$435,000

$448,775

3.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

8201 Hastings Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carrie S Zaninovich of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7200 Luke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/58

$475,000

$489,000

2.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,979 SqFt

7200 Luke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Candis Parke-Thomas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1301 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/41

$307,500

$315,000

2.4%
1,594 SqFt

1301 Wilson Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Stephanie Carrasco of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • 73
  • 74
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219