Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18001 Hambletonian Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/32

$450,000

$450,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,904 SqFt

18001 Hambletonian Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by The Smith & Silva Group of Watson Realty

387 Calle Castellanos, Delano, CA 93215
1/11

$399,000

$399,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,824 SqFt

387 Calle Castellanos, Delano, CA 93215

Listed by Frank S Jones of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3506 Redlands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/30

$360,000

$359,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,394 SqFt

3506 Redlands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5604 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$299,500

$314,500

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

5604 Cypress Point Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Adam Teagarden of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
931 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/10

$950,000

$1,125,000

15.6%
5,280 SqFt

931 Monterey Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3404 Deming Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

$327,900

$324,900

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,408 SqFt

3404 Deming Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by James R Carroll of Tobias Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
908 Quincy Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
2,595 SqFt

908 Quincy Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Christina L Garner of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5317 San Mateo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/32

$287,000

$310,000

7.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,608 SqFt

5317 San Mateo Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9814 Pocohontas Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/31

$520,000

$519,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,941 SqFt

9814 Pocohontas Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Luigi Soper of Stockdale Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Sycamore Avenue, California City, CA 93505
1/7

$10,000

$12,000

16.7%
2.39 Acres Lot

0 Sycamore Avenue, California City, CA 93505

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

Sycamore AVE, California City, CA 93505
1/7

$10,000

$12,000

16.7%
2.39 Acres

Sycamore AVE, California City, CA 93505

8917 Quail Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/48

$616,000

$610,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

8917 Quail Brook Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7902 Ruthburg Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/14

$632,060

$632,060

4 Beds3 Baths10,798 Sqft Lot

7902 Ruthburg Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Amy E Short of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12608 Mauna Loa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/27

$400,000

$395,000

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

12608 Mauna Loa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cameron L Miller of United Real Estate Consultants

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1501 Edna Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/18

$205,000

$150,000

36.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

1501 Edna Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Ron Walsh of Ron Walsh, Real Estate Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
700 Christensen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/48

$770,000

$790,000

2.5%
5 Beds3 Baths3,284 SqFt

700 Christensen Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8917 Quail Brook CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$616,000

$610,000

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths2,228 SqFt

8917 Quail Brook CT, Bakersfield, CA 93312

MLS# PI24238329

Listed by Greg Ketchum of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
8716 Lacuna Coil Avenue #26, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/2

$406,890

$384,490

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths6,050 Sqft Lot

8716 Lacuna Coil Avenue #26, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jeannie M Araza of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
116 Serve Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$43,000

$45,000

4.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

116 Serve Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ryan Dobbs of Ryan Dobbs Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14317 Cloverdale Lane #2029, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/27

$524,650

$504,990

3.9%
4 Beds2.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

14317 Cloverdale Lane #2029, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Tina D Hamati of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8104 Autumn Angels Place #155, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/19

$438,490

$438,490

4 Beds3 Baths7,278 Sqft Lot

8104 Autumn Angels Place #155, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Juan Adata of D.R. Horton

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3008 Anderson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/26

$180,000

$210,000

14.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,245 SqFt

3008 Anderson Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria D Green of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
238 Dr Martin Luther King Jr Boulevard, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/8

$52,500

$54,900

4.4%
0.13 Acres

Listed by James S Outland Jr. of Outland and Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2325 17th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/15

$450,000

$482,670

6.8%
1,426 SqFt

2325 17th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Matthew E Starr of ASU Commercial

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • 72
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219