Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
307 E H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/15

$274,900

$274,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,063 SqFt

307 E H Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

103 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/14

$259,000

$259,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,406 SqFt

103 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Shane R Goslin of Bakersfield Property Solutions

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12709 Stillbrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/50

$655,000

$684,900

4.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,680 SqFt

12709 Stillbrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
212 Electra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$369,000

$369,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,614 SqFt

212 Electra Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
19 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/10

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,064 SqFt

19 Lincoln Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Adriana Aguirre of Open Door Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Basil Dr #102, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$40,000

$40,000

0.38 Acres

0 Basil Dr #102, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Daryl R Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3501 Bernard Street #2B, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/42

$215,000

$215,000

2 Beds1.5 Baths1,126 SqFt

3501 Bernard Street #2B, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Greg L Holland of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3817 Noel Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/32

$155,000

$155,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,139 SqFt

3817 Noel Place, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2072 E Park Way, Dinuba, CA 93618
1/3

$215,400

$195,000

10.5%
3 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

2072 E Park Way, Dinuba, CA 93618

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1009 Eubanks, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$280,000

$292,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,167 SqFt

1009 Eubanks, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Alicia A Gutierrez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$265,000

$280,000

5.4%
1,560 SqFt

824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6416 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/45

$460,000

$469,900

2.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,624 SqFt

6416 Landfair Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7916 Las Cruces Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/35

$655,000

$660,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,670 SqFt

7916 Las Cruces Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Nancy M Alcorta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1617 Bermuda Greens Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/10

$428,000

$439,900

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,717 SqFt

1617 Bermuda Greens Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
620 Ledgestone St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

$400,000

$400,000

5 Beds2 Baths7,858 Sqft Lot

620 Ledgestone St, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Mayra Barajas of Prestige Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$265,000

$280,000

5.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,560 SqFt

824 Aspen Drive, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7317 Norris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/64

$1,250,000

$1,330,000

6.0%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,636 SqFt

7317 Norris Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1602 Haldon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/32

$230,000

$250,000

8.0%
2 Beds1 Bath1,012 SqFt

1602 Haldon Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Dennison Rd., Tehachapi, CA
1/5

$29,300

$30,000

2.3%
2.41 Acres

0 Dennison Rd., Tehachapi, CA

Listed by Amber Harris of Native

2600 Brookside Drive #49, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/30

$281,000

$288,000

2.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,032 SqFt

2600 Brookside Drive #49, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14219 Prestonbrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/36

$700,000

$720,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,883 SqFt

14219 Prestonbrook Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14312 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$540,000

$549,999

1.8%
3 Beds2 Baths2,131 SqFt

14312 Barbon Beck Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Roger V Magana of Golden Valley Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2620 Emerald Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/40

$296,000

$295,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,421 SqFt

2620 Emerald Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
128 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$137,000

$145,000

5.5%
1 Bed1 Bath588 SqFt

128 Lincoln Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Christi I Taber of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 66
  • 67
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219