Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4704 Macerata Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/24

$435,000

$419,900

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,600 SqFt

4704 Macerata Court, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Mehrunisa Khan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7519 Crown Heights, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/24

$592,070

$592,070

4 Beds3.5 Baths8,955 Sqft Lot

7519 Crown Heights, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Marisa A Caruso-Cornejo of My Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8915 Rockefeller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/29

$412,000

$412,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

8915 Rockefeller Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1701 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/39

$357,150

$359,900

0.8%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,202 SqFt

1701 Pine Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11515 Cotner Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/45

$460,000

$459,999

4 Beds2 Baths1,759 SqFt

11515 Cotner Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jeff Bussman of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/22

$237,500

$237,500

3 Beds1 Bath1,408 SqFt

8 Oleander Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Basil Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$40,000

$40,000

0.38 Acres

0 Basil Dr, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Daryl Christensen of Watson Realty Services, Inc.

6000 Nutmeg Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$365,000

$365,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

6000 Nutmeg Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Elliott A McCracken of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
605 Winchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/9

$440,000

$449,995

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,042 SqFt

605 Winchester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Paula Vargas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6808 Lafayette Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$335,000

$347,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,195 SqFt

6808 Lafayette Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert Dobbs of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3158 Edwards Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/43

$335,000

$340,000

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,351 SqFt

3158 Edwards Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Mando Villareal of Realty ONE Group Zoom

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11900 Brockridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$471,000

$480,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

11900 Brockridge Court, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
301 10th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

$155,000

$219,900

29.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,210 SqFt

301 10th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
725 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/27

$190,000

$195,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,057 SqFt

725 Pierce Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Janice K Fisher of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
200 N Lincoln Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/34

$240,000

$239,900

3 Beds1.5 Baths1,290 SqFt

200 N Lincoln Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2706 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301
1/38

$415,000

$419,000

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths4,791 Sqft Lot

2706 19th Street, Bakersfield, CA 93301

Listed by Joshua Stone of Benchmark Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
28115 McClaren Avenue, Taft, CA 93268
1/26

$325,000

$320,000

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt

28115 McClaren Avenue, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Cynthia H Howell-Bailey of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
601 Watts Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/11

$310,000

$399,000

22.3%
1.25 Acres

601 Watts Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Samuel Reyna Jr of Cal Pro Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 Dustin acres Rd, Taft, CA 93268
1/12

$52,000

$57,000

8.8%
1 Acres

0 Dustin acres Rd, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4702 Granite Mountain Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/43

$426,000

$425,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,005 SqFt

4702 Granite Mountain Court, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1912 Lester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/30

$280,000

$279,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,229 SqFt

1912 Lester Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Alex Daredia of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
902 Mulberry Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/30

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

902 Mulberry Street, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Keller Williams Tehachapi

902 Mulberry ST, Tehachapi, CA 93561

$399,000

$399,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,950 SqFt

902 Mulberry ST, Tehachapi, CA 93561

MLS# SR24180663

Listed by Nathanael Harbison of Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12214 Parkerhill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$699,000

$699,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,930 SqFt

12214 Parkerhill Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 67
  • 68
  • 69
  • 70
  • 71
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840