Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9812 Greenway Ranch Lane, Shafter, CA 93263
1/32

$395,000

$395,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

9812 Greenway Ranch Lane, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
450 Maranatha Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/48

$875,000

$910,000

3.8%
4 Beds3.75 Baths2,885 SqFt

450 Maranatha Road, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10805 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/36

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,025 SqFt

10805 Mirage Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11206 S Edison Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/42

$475,000

$484,500

2.0%
5 Beds4 Baths1.07 Acres Lot

11206 S Edison Road, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Desiree Caywood of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2119 Snowdrop Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$600,000

$615,000

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths2,238 SqFt

2119 Snowdrop Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Erica R Seymour of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13300 Rodin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/53

$869,000

$869,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,296 SqFt

13300 Rodin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Abraham Trevino of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10022 Rain Check Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/39

$495,000

$495,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,943 SqFt

10022 Rain Check Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
509 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/39

$390,000

$399,000

2.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,101 SqFt

509 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Brian B Hicks of Brian Hicks Real Estate Group

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1716 Bernard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/22

$285,000

$274,999

3.6%
3 Beds1 Bath936 SqFt

1716 Bernard Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Itzel Cota Flores of eXp Realty of Southern California, Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3813 Ashfork Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/32

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

3813 Ashfork Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Neddy Ocampo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8504 Imola Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/23

$540,000

$533,250

1.3%
4 Beds2 Baths2,250 SqFt

8504 Imola Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Laura Diaz of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3609 Micheli Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/3

$570,000

$570,000

3,136 SqFt

3609 Micheli Court, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Marc A Thurston of ASU Commercial

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
759 Fir Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/38

$225,000

$229,900

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

759 Fir Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Amber V Ranger of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11405 Mantova Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/15

$526,000

$519,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,492 SqFt

11405 Mantova Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Aaron Jiang of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3907 Hitchcock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/33

$380,000

$372,000

2.2%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,517 SqFt

3907 Hitchcock Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
509 Sago Palm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/33

$340,000

$339,500

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,262 SqFt

509 Sago Palm Street, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Alex Puente Romo of Century 21 Jordan-Link

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14320 Addleston Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/22

$499,999

$499,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt

14320 Addleston Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Nick E Megazzi of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2806 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/28

$320,000

$334,900

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,112 SqFt

2806 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Brenda L Barrientos of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
24139 Quail Estates Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/27

$219,990

$219,990

1 Bed1 Bath864 SqFt

24139 Quail Estates Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Tanykea Ingram of Broadnax Properties, Inc.

15509 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/50

$524,000

$530,000

1.1%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,399 SqFt

15509 Quintero Place, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15509 Quintero PL, Bakersfield, CA 93314

$524,000

$530,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,399 SqFt

15509 Quintero PL, Bakersfield, CA 93314

MLS# PI24228115

Listed by Suzanne Rodriguez of Watson Realty ERA

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1327 Arabella Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/42

$476,500

$485,000

1.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,737 SqFt

1327 Arabella Court, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Jim Hutson of Watson Realty

0 Homestead Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/2

$60,000

$69,000

13.0%
1.01 Acres

0 Homestead Way, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Louie Creten of Watson Realty

17625 Saddle Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/75

$1,100,000

$1,200,000

8.3%
5 Beds3.5 Baths5,832 SqFt

17625 Saddle Mountain Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Martha L Johnson of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 64
  • 65
  • 66
  • 67
  • 68
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219