Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
601 Pacheco Road #8, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/20

$185,000

$185,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,056 SqFt

601 Pacheco Road #8, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Liliana Z Vargas Cervantes of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1902 McIntosh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$500,000

$499,777

5 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt

1902 McIntosh Way, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jon M Busby of Team Busby Real Estate /Miramar International - Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1000 Breckland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/37

$424,900

$424,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,945 SqFt

1000 Breckland Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10511 Victoria Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/35

$384,900

$384,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,268 SqFt

10511 Victoria Falls Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
120 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/26

$397,500

$397,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

120 Hewlett Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Samuel Reyna Jr of Cal Pro Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1011 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/17

$225,000

$225,000

2 Beds1 Bath924 SqFt

1011 Castaic Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1403 Pebble Beach, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/28

$175,000

$178,000

1.7%
1 Bed1 Bath742 SqFt

1403 Pebble Beach, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Jonathan S Guerrero Silva of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
127 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/29

$295,000

$299,000

1.3%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,386 SqFt

127 Arvin Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7701 Pembroke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/52

$413,500

$415,000

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,035 SqFt

7701 Pembroke Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
9815 Laurel Park Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

$650,000

$615,000

5.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,964 SqFt

9815 Laurel Park Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Clint J Bottoms of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15311 Lila Rose, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/61

$655,000

$650,000

0.8%
5 Beds3 Baths2,575 SqFt

15311 Lila Rose, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Nicole D Lynch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1120 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/21

$220,000

$229,900

4.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,079 SqFt

1120 Pebble Beach Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
313 A Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/27

$380,000

$380,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,234 SqFt

313 A Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Raquel L Merrick of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
817 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/46

$350,000

$349,900

2 Beds1.75 Baths1,963 SqFt

817 Bermuda Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Barbara A Apsit-Incardone of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11519 Bay Meadows Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$405,000

$399,990

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt

11519 Bay Meadows Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Christopher D Lewis of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
316 Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/35

$210,000

$210,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

316 Calvin Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12502 Cornelia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/61

$1,372,000

$1,450,000

5.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,070 SqFt

12502 Cornelia Way, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by William A Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
409 Sudan Avenue, Buttonwillow, CA 93206
1/34

$245,000

$245,000

3 Beds1 Bath1,008 SqFt

409 Sudan Avenue, Buttonwillow, CA 93206

Listed by Yasmin Moreno of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
127 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$265,000

$325,000

18.5%
2,214 SqFt

127 Francis Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by William A Chicas of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
153 Hickorywood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$38,000

$42,000

9.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,375 SqFt

153 Hickorywood Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Javier Perez Juarez of The Mora Partners Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14556 E Tehachapi Blvd. #9, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/19

$118,000

$117,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

14556 E Tehachapi Blvd. #9, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Miramar Intl Tehachapi

7404 Calle Privada, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/59

$1,500,000

$1,600,000

6.3%
5 Beds5.5 Baths5,909 SqFt

7404 Calle Privada, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3813 Madrid Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/27

$337,000

$337,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,458 SqFt

3813 Madrid Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Royce Jennings of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
102 Misty Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$360,000

$360,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt

102 Misty Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Anthony Kessler of Real Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 60
  • 61
  • 62
  • 63
  • 64
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA