Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3535 Stine Rd Spc 191, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/16

$42,500

$45,000

5.6%
2 Beds1 Bath

3535 Stine Rd Spc 191, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13105 Challis Forest Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/50

$650,000

$625,000

4.0%
4 Beds2.5 Baths3,010 SqFt

13105 Challis Forest Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Laurie F McCarty of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
421 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

$30,000

$35,000

14.3%
0.21 Acres

421 Lucard Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
442 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/30

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,078 SqFt

442 Ray Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
909 Vista Verde Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/36

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
5 Beds4.75 Baths3,945 SqFt

909 Vista Verde Way, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Griselda Arambula of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
520 Portsmouth Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/39

$370,000

$380,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,535 SqFt

520 Portsmouth Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Mike Saba of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11407 Champions Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/37

$625,000

$620,000

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,689 SqFt

11407 Champions Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Judd A Welte of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3000 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/22

$230,500

$239,500

3.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,714 SqFt

3000 Chester Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Katy Glentzer of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
610 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/12

$235,000

$234,900

2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

610 Decatur Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Aaron Jiang of 661 Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
29907 Riverside Street, Shafter, CA 93263
1/58

$475,000

$475,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,803 SqFt

29907 Riverside Street, Shafter, CA 93263

Listed by Ryan Stevens of Pacific Shore Real Estate, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2741 Cooter Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/52

$380,000

$360,000

5.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,194 SqFt

2741 Cooter Street, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
43911 Sundell AVE, Lancaster, CA 93536
1/31

$470,000

$469,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

43911 Sundell AVE, Lancaster, CA 93536

9304 Ribston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/30

$450,000

$450,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,984 SqFt

9304 Ribston Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Shanti Brinsfield of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5809 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/29

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,682 SqFt

5809 El Camino Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mario Falconi of Agentcor-Big Block Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
4512 Posada Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/27

$330,000

$330,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,420 SqFt

4512 Posada Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Carlos Padilla of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
43911 Sundell Avenue, Lancaster, CA 93536
1/31

$470,000

$469,000

0.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,403 SqFt

43911 Sundell Avenue, Lancaster, CA 93536

Listed by Valerie V Angulo of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5910 March Meadows Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/37

$375,000

$369,900

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,903 SqFt

5910 March Meadows Way, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Robin D Blanquette of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11500 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/63

$1,025,000

$1,049,000

2.3%
5 Beds3 Baths3,940 SqFt

11500 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2601 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,232 SqFt

2601 Bladen Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
800 N Lincoln Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/13

$179,900

$179,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,070 SqFt

800 N Lincoln Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Karri J Christensen of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6017 Esmerelda Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/35

$370,000

$360,000

2.8%
4 Beds2 Baths4,356 Sqft Lot

6017 Esmerelda Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
121 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/12

$165,000

$150,000

10.0%
2 Beds1 Bath662 SqFt

121 L Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Ken Carter of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7225 Whitewater Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/20

$390,000

$410,000

4.9%
4 Beds2 Baths7,405 Sqft Lot

7225 Whitewater Falls Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Jessica M Knott of Realty ONE Group Strong

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12108 Marla Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt

12108 Marla Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 149
  • 150
  • 151
  • 152
  • 153
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219