Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
12344 Jasmine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$539,000

$539,999

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,172 SqFt

12344 Jasmine Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
48732 Cherry Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561
1/22

$88,000

$75,000

17.3%
2 Beds1 Bath654 SqFt

48732 Cherry Lane, Tehachapi, CA 93561

Listed by Spring M Bunting of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
8519 Sun Harbor Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/36

$415,000

$399,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt

8519 Sun Harbor Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Valerie A Driesen of Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
701 T Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/13

$100,000

$110,000

9.1%
2 Beds1 Bath876 SqFt

701 T Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Megan M Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
709 Piute Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/20

$245,000

$225,000

8.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,138 SqFt

709 Piute Street, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Robert E Morris of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
221 Oak Street, Taft, CA 93268
1/4

$20,000

$20,000

0.12 Acres

221 Oak Street, Taft, CA 93268

Listed by Louie C Martinez III of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7313 Saddleback Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/40

$415,000

$420,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,967 SqFt

7313 Saddleback Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13124 Appaloosa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/39

$575,000

$599,900

4.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,718 SqFt

13124 Appaloosa Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Andrie A Nainggolan of Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Associated Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
129 New Towne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/32

$417,000

$419,000

0.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,712 SqFt

129 New Towne Street, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Cheryl L Ketchum of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2230 Wycombe Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/7

$1,079,000

$929,000

16.1%
5 Beds3 Baths0.48 Acres Lot

2230 Wycombe Place, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
11807 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/42

$835,000

$850,000

1.8%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,556 SqFt

11807 Harrington Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Vikram D Reddy of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3506 Redlands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/16

$310,000

$319,950

3.1%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,394 SqFt

3506 Redlands Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Wade Aldean of Premier Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3000 Christmas Tree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/37

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds1.75 Baths1,634 SqFt

3000 Christmas Tree Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Dario B Salcido of RE/MAX Select

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6700 Nottingham Lane #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$251,000

$250,000

0.4%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,271 SqFt

6700 Nottingham Lane #17, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Patsy A Burch of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
6216 Carter Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/31

$385,000

$390,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,595 SqFt

6216 Carter Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Terri Collins of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
520 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304
1/12

$900,000

$940,000

4.3%
4,831 SqFt

520 H Street, Bakersfield, CA 93304

Listed by Peter Peralta of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
508 Willow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/11

$45,000

$48,000

6.3%
0.1 Acres

508 Willow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Ann Na of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
12101 Marquise Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/36

$530,000

$525,000

1.0%
4 Beds2.75 Baths2,389 SqFt

12101 Marquise Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2700 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/21

$277,500

$275,000

0.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

2700 University Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by David C Bernal of Keller Williams Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3805 Meadowlane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/24

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,218 SqFt

3805 Meadowlane Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Kim Sheridan of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
715 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307
1/2

$402,040

$401,980

4 Beds2 Baths6,969 Sqft Lot

715 Hartlepool Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93307

Listed by Maria E Valdez of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2904 Blackjack Oak Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/38

$430,000

$450,000

4.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,928 SqFt

2904 Blackjack Oak Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Bart A Tipton of Prestige Properties Team Tipton - Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3110 Bucknell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/30

$275,000

$279,990

1.8%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,448 SqFt

3110 Bucknell Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Nik Boone of Ascend Real Estate and Property Management

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
221 Fern Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/25

$330,000

$324,999

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,399 SqFt

221 Fern Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 147
  • 148
  • 149
  • 150
  • 151
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219