Watson Realty Watson Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Our Listings
    2. All Listings
    3. Sold Properties
    4. Get Pre Approved
  • Sell
    1. Free Home Evaluation Report
  • Rent
    1. Watson Property Management
    2. Rental Listings
  • Agents
    1. Bakersfield Agents
    2. Tehachapi Agents
    3. Careers
  • Tehachapi
    1. Tehachapi
  • More
    1. About
    2. Preferred Vendors
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In

Sold Properties

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
912 Haven Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/16

$355,000

$350,000

1.4%
3 Beds1.75 Baths1,529 SqFt

912 Haven Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by John C Fugate of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7712 Hidden Crossing Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313
1/20

$385,000

$385,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt

7712 Hidden Crossing Court, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7427 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

$400,000

$399,900

3 Beds2 Baths6,398 Sqft Lot

7427 Bristol Spring Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93313

Listed by Mona Maran of Greg Balfanz, Broker

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10601 Ascot Crossing Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/51

$565,000

$574,950

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,341 SqFt

10601 Ascot Crossing Street, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Andrew N Ianiero of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7508 San Emidio Court, Lamont, CA 93241
1/24

$289,000

$299,950

3.7%
4 Beds1.75 Baths9,583 Sqft Lot

7508 San Emidio Court, Lamont, CA 93241

Listed by Leslie R Walters of Walters & Associates, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
267 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/20

$285,000

$285,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,666 SqFt

267 Columbus Street, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Alberto Salinas of MV & Associates Real Estate

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
7101 Elias Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/27

$459,000

$459,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,434 SqFt

7101 Elias Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Miss Susan C Blanza of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
14758 Blue Wildrye Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/28

$640,000

$649,500

1.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,577 SqFt

14758 Blue Wildrye Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jon W Parnell of SearchKern.com-Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
820 Rio Santana Court, Mc Farland, CA 93250
1/26

$323,000

$325,000

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,311 SqFt

820 Rio Santana Court, Mc Farland, CA 93250

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
13821 Faringford Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311
1/9

$995,000

$995,000

4 Beds3.5 Baths0.26 Acres Lot

13821 Faringford Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93311

Listed by Jerri Delfino of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2221 Sandy Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/17

$236,500

$249,999

5.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,092 SqFt

2221 Sandy Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Gary M Frausto Jr of Premier Home Advisors Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5551 Midsummer Drive #E, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$190,000

$194,900

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,122 SqFt

5551 Midsummer Drive #E, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Rich E Anthes of Coldwell Banker Preferred, REALTORS®

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
1901 Calle Los Camichines, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/60

$569,000

$569,000

5 Beds3 Baths3,067 SqFt

1901 Calle Los Camichines, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Ann Na of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
15018 Mahogany Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314
1/23

$485,000

$475,000

2.1%
4 Beds2 Baths8,712 Sqft Lot

15018 Mahogany Court, Bakersfield, CA 93314

Listed by Jeffrey T Hill of Miramar International Calloway

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2600 Barrington Street #9, Bakersfield, CA 93309
1/49

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,852 SqFt

2600 Barrington Street #9, Bakersfield, CA 93309

Listed by Tori Huffman of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2914 Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305
1/6

$500,000

$595,000

16.0%
4,995 SqFt

2914 Union Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93305

Listed by Lanette R Ferrari of The Ferrari Team - Infinity Real Estate Services

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
324 Camwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/26

$342,000

$339,900

0.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

324 Camwood Avenue, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Nelson Cantu of Performance Realtors, Inc

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
245 Fern Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/22

$298,000

$298,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,605 SqFt

245 Fern Meadow Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Cynthia Behill of SearchKern.com-Miramar International-Riverwalk

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3517 Century Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306
1/10

$305,000

$329,000

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,711 SqFt

3517 Century Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93306

Listed by Carlos A Ortiz of Liberty One Real Estate Group, Inc.

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
3006 Neah Bay Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/21

$300,000

$300,000

2 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

3006 Neah Bay Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Sheeza Gordon of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
10702 Queensbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312
1/53

$785,000

$783,000

0.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,424 SqFt

10702 Queensbury Drive, Bakersfield, CA 93312

Listed by Madonna M Lang of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
5405 Veneto Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/45

$495,000

$489,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,001 SqFt

5405 Veneto Street, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Kathy Rivera of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
0 N of Sherwood Ave E of Hwy 65, Mc Farland, CA 93308
1/3

$981,000

$1,744,000

43.8%
47,480,400 SqFt

0 N of Sherwood Ave E of Hwy 65, Mc Farland, CA 93308

Listed by Jean Laborde of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
2708 Elmer Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308
1/19

$275,000

$270,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt

2708 Elmer Lane, Bakersfield, CA 93308

Listed by Monique R Weese of Watson Realty

Golden Empire MLS (Bakersfield AOR)
  • 1
  • ...
  • 145
  • 146
  • 147
  • 148
  • 149
  • ...
  • 417
Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219
Watson Realty, CalDRE # 00782354 // Bill Redmond - Broker CalDRE# 01223840

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Watson Realty
Watson Realty
Let's connect
marketing@watsonrealty.com +1(661) 327-5161
9101 Camino Media, Bakersfield, CA, 93311, USA

Get My App

1646874404 (1)
1665443219